shipping Holiday Shipping Details & Extended Holiday Returns
  • Sold by Newegg
  • Shipped By Newegg
  • Cryptocurrency
    Payment Accepted
  • Free Shipping
  • In Stock
Seller
Show More
Manufacturer
Show More
Ship From Country
Show More
Condition
Useful Links
Show More
Availability
Price
Show More
Discount
Customer Ratings

SHOP BY Manufacturer

Page 1/100
Sort By:
View:
TP-Link TL-SM5310-T | 10GBase-T RJ45 SFP+ Module | 10G Copper SFP+ Transceiver | SFP+ to Ethernet | Plug and Play | Hot Pluggable | Up to 30m distance| | Durable Metal Casing | Versatile Compatibility
Quick View
TP-Link
TP-Link TL-SM5310-T | 10GBase-T RJ45 SFP+ Module | 10G Copper SFP+ Transceiver | SFP+ to Ethernet | Plug and Play | Hot Pluggable | Up to 30m distance| | Durable Metal Casing | Versatile Compatibility
  • Specifications: Standards and Protocols: IEEE Std 802.3, 802.3ab, 802.3bz, 82.3an Power Supply: 3.3V Max. Cable Length: - 100BASE-TX: UTP cat .5 or above (max. 100m) - 1000BASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/5GBASE-T: UTP cat.5e or above (max. 100m) - 10GBASE-T: UTP cat.6a or above (max. 30m) Data Rate: 10.3 Gbps Port Type: 1 x 10G RJ45 Port Safety & Emission: FCC, CE, RoHS Environment: - Operating Temperature: 0 - 70 °C (32 - 158 °F) - Storage Temperature: -40 - 85 °C (-40 - 185 °F)
  • Features: Support 10GBASE-T, 5GBASE-T, 2.5GBASE-T, 1000BASE-T, and 100BASE-TX Transmit data up to 30m* at 10 Gbps (UTP cat.6a or above) Support DDM (Temperature and Voltage) Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint Features Support TX Disable function Commercial Product Operating Temperature Range: 0-70°C Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI
  • Model #: TL-SM5310-T
  • Item #: 9SIAV1ZJK58299
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $157.15 
  • Free Shipping
NETGEAR ProSAFE 10 Gigabit SFP+ Adapter Module  (AX743-10000S)
Quick View
Netgear Inc.
NETGEAR ProSAFE 10 Gigabit SFP+ Adapter Module (AX743-10000S)
  • Specifications: Interoperates with any standard 10 Gigabit SFP+ optics Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber connectivity to GSM72xxPS/GSM73xxS rear bays Modular design lowers costs while maximizing flexibility Delivers non-blocking wire-speed performance for 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity Interoperates with standard 10 GE SFP+ GBICs
  • Features: Interoperates with any standard 10 Gigabit SFP+ optics Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber connectivity to GSM72xxPS/GSM73xxS rear bays Modular design lowers costs while maximizing flexibility Delivers non-blocking wire-speed performance for 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity Interoperates with standard 10 GE SFP+ GBICs
  • Model #: AX743-10000S
  • Item #: N82E16833122391
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
  •  
  • $378.99 
  • $9.99 Shipping
HP 20p PoE+ / 4p 1/2.5/5/XGT v3 zl2 Mod
Quick View
IBM 39Y6138 PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter
Quick View
HP HP-L1520F3P 150 Watt Ac Power Supply For Evo D530
Quick View
HP
HP HP-L1520F3P 150 Watt Ac Power Supply For Evo D530
  •  
  • $127.92 
  • $27.15 Shipping
HP 654873-003 Battery Flashed Back Write Cache Fbwc Capacitor Pack 5.4V With 36 Inch Cable For Smart Array
Quick View
  •  
  • $94.80 
  • $27.15 Shipping
Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - Expansion Module - C9300-NM-8X
Quick View
Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - Expansion Module - C9300-NM-8X
  •  
  • $2,404.28 
  • Free Shipping
HP JL325A / 5066-4802 2930 2-Port Stacking Module For 2930M Switch (NOB)
Quick View
HP 506645-001 Backplane Power Cable For Proliant Dl360 G6
Quick View
HP
HP 506645-001 Backplane Power Cable For Proliant Dl360 G6
  •  
  • $58.80 
  • $27.15 Shipping
Dell Intel I350-T2 Dual Port 1GBT Ethernet Adapter R620 R720 XP0NY
Quick View
DELL
Dell Intel I350-T2 Dual Port 1GBT Ethernet Adapter R620 R720 XP0NY

OUT OF STOCK

Out of Stock
HP 453577-001 Bladesystem Cclass Virtual Connect 1Gb Sx Small Form
Quick View
HP
HP 453577-001 Bladesystem Cclass Virtual Connect 1Gb Sx Small Form
  •  
  • $171.60 
  • $27.15 Shipping
INTEL X540-T2 Converged Dual Port Network Adapter
Quick View
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9995A HP 8P 1/2.5/5/XGT POE+ V3 ZL2 MOD
Quick View
HPE J9537A 24-port SFP v2 zl Module
Quick View
HPE
HPE J9537A 24-port SFP v2 zl Module
HPE J9538A 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
Quick View
HPE
HPE J9538A 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
  • Specifications: 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
  • Model #: J9538A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Catalyst C9300-NM-8X - Series Network Module - Expansion Module
Quick View
Dell 407-BCBH Intel SFP+ Module
Quick View
DELL
Dell 407-BCBH Intel SFP+ Module
  •  
  • $301.98 
  • $27.15 Shipping
TP-Link TL-SM321B-2 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Quick View
TP-Link
TP-Link TL-SM321B-2 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
  • Specifications: HARDWARE FEATURES DDM: Yes SFP-MSA: Yes Hot Swappable: Yes MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3z, TCP/IP Wave Length: TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm Power Supply: 3.3 V Safety & Emission: FCC, CE Cabel: Single-Mode Fiber Fiber Type: 9/125 µm Single-Mode Max. Cable Length: 2 KM Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Port Type: LC Simplex Environment: - Operating Temperature: 0-70 °C (32-158 °F) - Storage Temperature: -40-85 °C ( -40-185 °F) - Operating Humidity: 10-90% RH, Non-Condensing - Storage Humidity: 5-90% RH, Non-Condensing
  • Features: Designed for on-site gigabit fiber communication Up to 2 km transmission distance with 9/125 µm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber) Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA) Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) Hot-swappable module desi...
  • Model #: TL-SM321B-2
  • Item #: 9SIAV1ZJ9F7558
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $85.70 
  • Free Shipping
Intel Sla3h  Pentium Dualcore E2160 1.8Ghz 1Mb L2 Cache 800Mhz Fsb 65Nm 65W Socket Lga775 Processor Only
Quick View
  •  
  • $32.76 
  • $39.99 Shipping
Dell-IMSourcing H132M 8GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module
Quick View
DELL
Dell-IMSourcing H132M 8GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: RAM Module
  • Model #: H132M
  • Item #: 9SIAP44D315739
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $58.80 
  • $27.15 Shipping
INTEL Slbgc  Xeon Dualcore W3505 2.53Ghz 4Mb Smart Cache 4.8Gt S Qpi Speed Socket Fclga1366 45Nm 130W Processor Only
Quick View
  •  
  • $18.72 
  • $39.99 Shipping
INTEL Slaek  Xeon E5335 Quadcore 2.0Ghz 8Mb L2 Cache 1333Mhz Fsb Socketlga771 65Nm 80W Processor Only
Quick View
  •  
  • $18.72 
  • $39.99 Shipping
Hp 5188-8534 System Board Narra2Gl8E
Quick View
HP
Hp 5188-8534 System Board Narra2Gl8E
  •  
  • $270.49 
  • $39.99 Shipping
INTEL Slbez  Xeon E5502 Dualcore 1.86Ghz 4Mb L3 Cache 4.8Gt S Qpi Socket Lga1366 Processor Only
Quick View
  •  
  • $58.80 
  • $27.15 Shipping
Dell N9mwk Dell 240 Watt Power Supply For Optiplex 9010 3010 790 Sff
Quick View
  •  
  • $49.68 
  • $39.99 Shipping
Dell N255Pd-00 Dell 255 Watt Power Supply For Optiplex 360 760
Quick View
DELL
Dell N255Pd-00 Dell 255 Watt Power Supply For Optiplex 360 760
  •  
  • $66.96 
  • $39.99 Shipping
INTEL Slabs  Xeon 5160 Dualcore 3.0Ghz 4Mb L2 Cache 1333Mhz Fsb Socketlga771 65Nm 80W Processor Only-Slabs
Quick View
  •  
  • $94.80 
  • $27.15 Shipping
Intel SR0LR Xeon E5-2400 E5-2407 Quad-core (4 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor - OEM Pack
Quick View
Intel
Intel SR0LR Xeon E5-2400 E5-2407 Quad-core (4 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor - OEM Pack
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Processor
  • Model #: SR0LR
  • Item #: 9SIAP44FNT8572
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $58.80 
  • $27.15 Shipping
DELL 5Jxh7 Heatsink For Poweredge T320 T420
Quick View
DELL
DELL 5Jxh7 Heatsink For Poweredge T320 T420
  •  
  • $72.00 
  • Free Shipping
INTEL Slc3H  Xeon Tencore E72860 2.26Ghz 24Mb Smart Cache 6.4Gt S Qpi Socket Lga1567 32Nm 130W Processor Only
Quick View
  •  
  • $58.80 
  • $27.15 Shipping
INTEL Slbbp Xeon E5405 Quadcore 2.0Ghz 12Mb L2 Cache 1333Mhz Fsb Socket 771Pin 45Nm Processor Only
Quick View
  •  
  • $18.72 
  • $39.99 Shipping
INTEL Slbva  Xeon X5667 Quadcore 3.06Ghz 12Mb L2 Cache 6.4Gt S Qpi Speed Socketfclga1366 32Nm 95W Processor Only
Quick View
  •  
  • $58.80 
  • $27.15 Shipping
Page 1/100
...