Audio/Video Switch
2 in 1 Accessories
Other Computer Accessories
Personal Digital Assistant / Handheld PCs Accessories
to
$10 - $25
$25 - $50
$50 - $75
$75 - $100
$100 - $200
$200 - $300
$300 - $400
$400 - $500
$500 - $750
Show More
Sold by
Newegg
Useful Links
Direct from Manufacturer
Cryptocurrency Payment Accepted
Warranty
1 - 3 Years
Page
5/14
View:
36
60
96
36
List View
Grid View
Quick View
BUCIER 8K HDMI 2.1 Audio Extractor 4K120Hz to Optical 3.5mm AUX Adapter Splitter Converter Supports HDCP Digital DTS 5.1 PCM for PS4 PS5 Xbox
Model #:
8567457305
$
119
.78
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
KEHIPI HDMI matrix switcher 4x4, 4K HDMI matrix switcher 4 in 4 out box with EDID extractor and IR remote control, support 4K HDR, HDMI 2.0b, HDCP 2.2, 4K@60Hz, 3D, YUV 4:4:4
Model #:
WSP-00054
$
119
.99
–
Free Shipping
Direct from KEHIPI
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER 4K@60Hz 4x1 HDMI Switch Audio Extractor with Optical Toslink SPDIF/Coaxial/3.5mm Audio Out, 4 Ports HDMI 2.0b Switcher with Remote Control Support ARC, HDCP 2.2, 3D
Brand:
BUCIER
Type:
HDMI
Color:
Black
Ports:
4
Model #:
8567457280
$
111
.78
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER HDMI Audio Extractor 4K with 3.5mm AUX Stereo and L/R RCA Out Converter Adapter Splitter Support 4K 1080P 3D Compatable for PS3 Xbox Fire Stick
Model #:
8567457256
$
69
.96
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER HDMI Audio Extractor 4K HDMI to Optical 3.5mm AUX Audio Adapter Splitter Converter Support HDCP Digital DTS 5.1 PCM
Model #:
8567457304
$
59
.78
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
Model #:
8567457246
$
71
.96
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER 4K HDMI True Matrix Switcher 4x2 2x4 2x2 Matrix HDMI Switch Splitter 2 In 4 Out with Optical & R/L Audio Extractor Dolby HDCP2.2
Type:
Accessories
Model #:
4687964845
$
153
.96
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER HDMI Audio Extractor Splitter 4K 3.5mm Adapter Converter with AUX RCA L or R Stereo Output Support 1080P 3D Compatable for PS4 Fire Stick Blu Ray Player etc
Model #:
8567457303
$
51
.78
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER 8K 60HZ HDMI Switch 4 In 1 Out with 7.1CH Audio Extractor and ARC, HDMI 2.1 Switch Audio Converter Support Optical, L/R Audio, 4x1 HDMI Switch with Remote Support CEC, UHD, HDCP2.2, 3D, 40Gbps
Brand:
FERRISA
Type:
HDMI
Changer Type:
HDMI
Ports:
5
Model #:
8567458340
$
399
.78
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER ARC Audio Extractor, 192KHz Digital to Analog Audio Converter DAC Converter, HDMI ARC or SPDIF/Optical to HDMI, SPDIF/Optical, 3.5mm Jack & Stereo L/R Outputs for TV, DVD and Game Consoles
Model #:
8567457656
$
79
.78
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
HDMI Matrix Switch 6 in 2 Out, 4K@60Hz HDMI Switch with IR Remote, Optical & 3.5mm Audio Output, 6x2 HDMI Switcher Audio Extractor Support HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.2, 3D, Auto Downscal for PS5/4, Fire Stick
Model #:
8567458337
$
299
.78
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER 4x2 HDMI Matrix Switch, 4 in 2 Out Matrix HDMI Video Switcher Splitter +Optical & L/R Audio Output,Support Ultra HD 4K, 3D 1080P, Audio EDID Extractor with IR Remote Control
Part Number:
YYG-E-1
Type:
HDMI
Changer Type:
HDMI
Color:
Black
Model #:
8567458334
$
139
.78
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER HDMI Switch with Audio Extractor, 4K 5 Ports HDMI Switcher Box with Optical Toslink SPDIF + L/R 3.5mm Stereo Audio Adapter with Remote Control Support ARC for PS4/ Roku/HDTV
Brand:
BUCIER
Part Number:
AV-120-BK-US-NEW
Type:
HDMI
Changer Type:
HDMI
Model #:
8567457652
$
155
.78
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER HDMI Splitter Audio Extractor 4K60Hz 1 in 2 Out with Optical and 3.5mm for Dual Monitors Duplicate or Mirror Only Supports HDMI 2.0 18G HDR Scale HDCP EDID Dolby DTS
Model #:
8567457301
$
157
.78
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER 4K@60HZ HDMI Audio Extractor, HDMI 2.0b Audio Splitter Converter, HDMI to HDMI + Optical SPDIF + 3.5mm Stereo Audio with Control Output Analog Volume Knob Compatible for PS5/4/3/Blu-ray player
Model #:
4687964875
$
89
.96
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
HDMI 2.0 audio extractor 5.1 ARC 4K 60Hz HD HDMI Converter audio Independent output stereo Optical TOSLINK SPDIF for PS4 Speaker
Model #:
6856534251
$
194
.99
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
4 Port USB HDMI KVM Matrix 4x2 Dual Monitor 4K @60Hz HDR Switch Splitter 4 in 2 Out HDMI 2.0 Switcher for USB 2.0 Keyboard Mouse PC with Dual Independent Audio, Support Auto Scale, Audio Extractor
Model #:
84736362523
$
297
.99
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER 4x2 HDMI Matrix, 4K@60Hz 4 in 2 Out HDMI Switch Splitter with IR Remote, HDMI Matrix Switch + Optical + 3.5mm Audio Output, Support HDMI2.0, HDCP2.2, Auto Downscaler, 3D, Audio Extractor
Brand:
FERRISA
Part Number:
FERRISA
Changer Type:
HDMI
Ports:
4
Model #:
8567458336
$
199
.78
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER HDMI Switch Audio Extractor, HDMI Switch Splitter 2 Inputs 1 Output with Remote 4K@60hz, 2-Port HDMI2.0b Switcher Box with Optical Toslink SPDIF+Coaxial+Analog RCA Stereo Audio Out
Model #:
4687965021
$
99
.76
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER 4K60Hz HDMI Audio Extractor Splitter Converter to Optical and 3.5mm and AUX Adapter Supports 2.0 and 18Gpbs Bandwidth Digital DTS PCM HDR10
Model #:
8567457251
$
117
.96
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER 4K@60Hz eARC HDMI Swtich Audio Extractor, 2x1 HDMI Audio Converter with Remote Control, 7.1CH Atmos/ eARC/ARC/ Optical Toslink SPDIF/ Coaxial/ 3.5mm Audio Out, Supports HDCP2.3, HDMI2.0b
Model #:
4687964931
$
129
.96
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER 4K@60Hz eARC HDMI Swtich Audio Extractor, NEWCARE 2x1 HDMI Audio Converter with Remote Control, 7.1CH Atmos/ eARC/ARC/ Optical Toslink SPDIF/ Coaxial/ 3.5mm Audio Out, Supports HDCP2.3, HDMI2.0
Model #:
4687964368
$
103
.96
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
Model #:
8567457253
$
179
.94
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER HDMI Audio Extractor 4K Splitter to Optical 3.5mm AUX L or R Coaxial Converter 8 EDID Settings Supports HDCP 1080p 3D Digital DTS 5.1 PCM for PS4 PS5 Xbox Fire Stick Pass Through CEC
Model #:
8567457250
$
117
.96
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER 4K HDMI Splitter 1 in 4 Out, 1x4 HDMI Splitter Duplicate/Mirror Screen, 4 Port HDMI Splitter Powered Support 4Kx2K@30Hz 3D for PS5, TV Box - Copy 1 Source to 4 Displays(Not Extend)
Model #:
8567457284
$
58
.98
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
Dual Monitor HDMI USB 3.0 KVM Switch, 2x2 USB3.0 HDMI KVM Switch, 2 in 2 Out 4K @60Hz HDMI KVM Switcher 2x2 Mixed Display 2 Monitors 2 Computer for PC laptop
Model #:
079745632311
$
117
.99
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
BUCIER 2 Port Dual Monitor 4K HDMI KVM Switch, 2x2 HDMI USB 3.0 KVM Switch 2 in 2 out 4K @60Hz HDMI 2.0 Switcher for 2 PC Share Monitor Mouse Keyboard (with USB 3.0 port)
Type:
Accessories
Model #:
4687964509
$
133
.96
–
Free Shipping
Direct from BUCIER
This product is sold direct from the manufacturer.
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
Model #:
C4U7-H-3.17-26
$
286
.49
–
More options from $286.49 - $307.18
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
4K@60H HDMI Switch Audio Extractor, 2x1 HDMI Switcher Splitter 2 in 1 Out with Optical TOSLINK SPDIF, 3.5mm Audio, Coaxial Audio Extractor and IR Remote Control, Support 4K HDR, HDMI 2.0b, HDCP 2.3
Model #:
WC5K805150228
$
106
.00
–
Free Shipping
Volume Discounts:
$103.60 - $106.00
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
Vszerda 4X1 HDMI 2.0 Switch Audio Extractor 4K HDMI SPDIF Converter 5.1 HD-MI to HDMI to RCA Splitter Optic TOSLINK Switch Adapter
Model #:
WC5K805150198
$
96
.60
–
Free Shipping
Volume Discounts:
$94.20 - $96.60
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
Vszerda 4K@60Hz HDMI 2.0b Switch with Audio Extractor, HDMI to HDMI + HDMI 7.1CH + Optical Toslink SPDIF + 3.5mm Audio, HDMI Audio Embedder Converter Adapter for PS5, Xbox, Fire Stick(Remote Control)