• In Stock
    • Free Shipping
    Format
    • (5)
    • (104)
    • (2)
    • (6)
    • (3)
    • (2)
    Primary Ports
      • (2)
      • (1)
      • (2)
      • (19)
      • (16)
      • (9)
      • (2)
      • (1)
      • (18)
      • (4)
      • (18)
      • (4)
      • (1)
    Primary Port Speed
      • (18)
      • (22)
      • (83)
      • (1)
      • (3)
      • (1)
      • (5)
    Network Management Type
    • (86)
    Manufacturer
    • (507)
    • (2)
    • (281)
    • (2)
    • (31)
    • (17)
    • (14)
    • (11)
    • (5)
    • (4)
    • (4)
    • (4)
    • (2)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    Show More
    PoE
    • (23)
    • (37)
    Availability
    • (883)
    Condition
    • (999+)
    • (890)
    • (6)
    Price
    Jumbo Frames
    Stackable
    SNMP
    QoS
    LACP
    Layer
    Port Mirroring
    Module Support
    VLAN Support
    Seller
    Useful Links
    Customer Ratings
    Ship From Country
    Page 1/23
    Sort By:
    View:
    • Refurbished
    CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
    Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
    • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
    • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
    • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
    • MAC Address Table: up to 12,000
    • Model #: WS-C3560G-48TS-S
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    Cisco 2960 Series 48 Port PoE Switch, Lifetime Warranty, WS-C2960-48PST-S
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco 2960 Series 48 Port PoE Switch, Lifetime Warranty, WS-C2960-48PST-S
    • Format: Rackmount
    • Uplink Ports: 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 1000Base-T
    • Primary Ports: 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 1000Base-T
    • Primary Port Speed: 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot 48 x Fast Ethernet Network
    • Model #: WS-C2960-48PST-S
    • Item #: 9SIAJEEDNR2666
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $195.00 
    • Free Shipping
    Cisco 3750G Series 24 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-24T-S, Lifetime Warranty
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco 3750G Series 24 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-24T-S, Lifetime Warranty
    • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
    • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
    • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
    • Model #: WS-C3750G-24T-S
    • Item #: 9SIAP44D044338
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $198.80 
    • $40.00 Shipping
    Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C2950C-24
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C2950C-24
    • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
    • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
    • Model #: WS-C2950C-24
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S
    • Format: Desktop
    • Uplink Ports: Yes
    • Uplink Interface: SFP
    • Primary Ports: 12 x Gigabit Ethernet Network 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot
    • Model #: WS-C3560CX-12PC-S
    • Item #: 9SIAJEEAZY8754
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $995.00 
    • $40.00 Shipping
    Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty
    Refurbished: Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty
    • Format: Rackmount
    • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
    • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
    • PoE: Yes
    • Model #: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
    Refurbished: Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
    • Format: Rackmount
    • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, IEEE 802.3af
    • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
    • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
    • Model #: WS-C3750-24PS-S
    • Item #: 9SIAJEE8SK2317
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $250.00 
    • Free Shipping
    Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty
    Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty
    • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
    • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
    • VLAN Support: Yes
    • SNMP: Yes
    • Model #: WS-C4948-S
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty
    Refurbished: Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty
    • Format: Rail-mountable
    • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
    • Uplink Ports: 2
    • Uplink Interface: SFP
    • Model #: WS-C2960-24PC-L
    • Item #: 9SIAD63ADW6226
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $199.99 
    • Free Shipping
    Cisco WS-C2950-24 Catalyst 2950-24 Ethernet Switch
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco WS-C2950-24 Catalyst 2950-24 Ethernet Switch
    • Format: Rackmount
    • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
    • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
    • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
    • Model #: WS-C2950-24
    • Item #: 9SIAP44D065736
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $198.80 
    • $25.00 Shipping
    Cisco 3750G Series 24 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U, Lifetime Warranty
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco 3750G Series 24 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U, Lifetime Warranty
    • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
    • Model #: WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U
    • Item #: 9SIAJEE8SK2348
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $295.00 
    • Free Shipping
    Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Ethernet Switch, WS-C2960-8TC-L, Lifetime Warranty
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Ethernet Switch, WS-C2960-8TC-L, Lifetime Warranty
    • Format: External
    • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
    • Primary Ports: 8 x Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX
    • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
    • Model #: WS-C2960-8TC-L
    • Item #: 9SIAJEE8SK2242
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $199.95 
    • Free Shipping
    Cisco 2960S Series 24 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C2960S-24TD-L, Lifetime Warranty
    •  
    • $1,323.43 
    • $25.00 Shipping
    Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE
    • Format: Rackmount
    • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
    • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gbps
    • VLAN Support: Yes
    • Model #: WS-C3560E-48PD-SF
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    Cisco WS-C2960C-8TC-L Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco WS-C2960C-8TC-L Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE
    •  
    • $198.80 
    • $25.00 Shipping
    CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
    • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
    • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
    • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
    • MAC Address Table...
    • Model #: WS-C3560G-24PS-S
    • Item #: 9SIAJEEBM88640
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $249.00 
    • Free Shipping
    CISCO Catalyst 2960-L WS-C2960L-16PS-LL Managed Switch
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 2960-L WS-C2960L-16PS-LL Managed Switch
    • Format: Rackmount
    • Standards: IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3z
    • Uplink Interface: 2 x SFP
    • Uplink Speed/Type: 1G
    • Model #: WS-C2960L-16PS-LL
    • Item #: 9SIAJEEB4B0120
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $795.00 
    • Free Shipping
    CISCO 350X SG350X-24-K9-NA Managed 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: CISCO 350X SG350X-24-K9-NA Managed 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch
    • Format: Stackable
    • Standards: IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3z
    • Primary Ports: 24 x 1000Base-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
    • MAC Address Table: 64K
    • Model #: SG350X-24-K9-NA
    • Item #: 9SIAJEEBC46332
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $995.00 
    • Free Shipping
    WS-C3750G-48PS-S  *LIFETIME WARRANTY* Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48PS Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: WS-C3750G-48PS-S *LIFETIME WARRANTY* Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48PS Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T
    • Switch Type: Stackable
    • Format: Rackmount
    • PoE: Yes
    • Model #: WS-C3750G-48PS-S-R
    • Item #: 9SIAH1E7DB4368
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $1,150.00 
    • $54.84 Shipping
    WS-C2960S-24TS-S Cisco Catalyst C2960S-24TS-S Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
    •  
    • $239.95 
    • Free Shipping
    Ubiquiti US-24-250W UniFi Switch
    Ubiquiti Networks
    Refurbished: Ubiquiti US-24-250W UniFi Switch
    • Class: 24 port 10/100 Desktop
    • Version: New
    • Primary Port: 24 Port
    • Model #: US-24-250W
    • Item #: 9SIAP44DBP5759
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $716.82 
    • $25.00 Shipping
    Dell-IMSourcing 2GPFC DS PowerConnect 5524 Ethernet Switch
    DELL
    Refurbished: Dell-IMSourcing 2GPFC DS PowerConnect 5524 Ethernet Switch
    • Switch Type: Ethernet Switch
    • Model #: 2GPFC
    • Item #: 9SIAP44D056929
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $293.82 
    • $25.00 Shipping
    Cisco SG250-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFRESH!
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco SG250-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFRESH!
    •  
    • $525.00 
    • $40.00 Shipping
    HP JE355A#ABA VCX V6000 v9.0 Branch Platform Gateway
    HP
    Refurbished: HP JE355A#ABA VCX V6000 v9.0 Branch Platform Gateway
    •  
    • $4,982.41 
    • $40.00 Shipping
    Cisco SG300-10PP-K9-NA 10-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco SG300-10PP-K9-NA 10-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch
    •  
    • $307.03 
    • Free Shipping
    Cisco N9K-C9372PX Nexus 9372PX Switch
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco N9K-C9372PX Nexus 9372PX Switch
    • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
    • Model #: N9K-C9372PX.
    • Item #: 9SIAP44DSN2496
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $2,641.92 
    • $25.00 Shipping
    Brocade ICX6610-48-PE ICX 6610-48P Layer 3 Switch
    Refurbished: Brocade ICX6610-48-PE ICX 6610-48P Layer 3 Switch
    •  
    • $3,294.52 
    • $40.00 Shipping
    HPE Renew (Lifetime Warranty) Sealed 2920 48PORT POE 740W SWITCH
    •  
    • $3,003.83 
    • $40.00 Shipping
    Cisco SRW2016 SRW2016 16-port WebView Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco SRW2016 SRW2016 16-port WebView Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
    • Model #: SRW2016
    • Item #: 9SIAP44D554083
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $198.80 
    • $25.00 Shipping
    Brocade FLS624-EPREM FastIron 624 Access Switch
    Refurbished: Brocade FLS624-EPREM FastIron 624 Access Switch
    •  
    • $940.84 
    • $25.00 Shipping
    Brocade FGS624P-STK FastIron FGS624P-STK Stackable Ethernet Switch
    •  
    • $228.51 
    • $50.00 Shipping
    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L 24 Port Manageable 1U Ethernet Switch
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L 24 Port Manageable 1U Ethernet Switch
    •  
    • $2,049.97 
    • Free Shipping
    Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C3560G-24TS-E, Lifetime Warranty
    •  
    • $198.80 
    • $40.00 Shipping
    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 PoE 48 Port Switch, WS-C3560V2-48PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
    •  
    • $199.08 
    • $40.00 Shipping
    Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE, Lifetime Warranty
    Refurbished: Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE, Lifetime Warranty
    • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
    • Weight: 19
    • Package Contents: 2 x Power Cables, Rack Mounts
    • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
    • Model #: WS-C3750X-48PF-S
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    Cisco SF500-24-K9-NA, 24 PORT 10/100 Stackable Managed Switch +2xGigabit SFP
    •  
    • $347.29 
    • Free Shipping
    Page 1/23
    ...
    TOP