• Free Shipping
Transfer Rate
  • (1)
Manufacturer
  • (5)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Condition
  • (4)
  • (3)
Price
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (2)
Useful Links
    • (2)
    • (1)
  • (5)
Page 1/1
Sort By:
View:
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Cisco Systems, Inc.
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Protocols: TCP/IP
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
  • Max Distance: 300 m
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $195.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Asynchronous Serial Network Interface Module for ISR 4431 - RS-232 x 24
  •  
  • $2,895.00 
  • $40.00 Shipping
HPE JD102B X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
HPE
HPE JD102B X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
  • Network Media: Fiber
  • Fiber Cable: 1 x LC 100Base-FX Network
  • Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
  • Model #: JD102B
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $195.00 
  • Free Shipping
Catalyst 3850 4 X 1ge Net Mod - C3850-NM-4-1G=
Catalyst 3850 4 X 1ge Net Mod - C3850-NM-4-1G=
  •  
  • $345.00 
  • Free Shipping
Original 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, 40 Km, REF, SFP-10G-ER, Lifetime Warranty
  •  
  • $540.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE CFP Module
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE CFP Module
  •  
  • $2,895.00 
  • $40.00 Shipping
GENUINE CISCO 10GB TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 SFP-10G-SR=
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: GENUINE CISCO 10GB TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 SFP-10G-SR=
  • Weight: 1
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $65.00 
  • Free Shipping
Page 1/1
TOP