Free Shipping
Sold and shipped by: Optdex Optdex
  • $748.00

Best Sellers

2,687 (89% Positive)
  • $887.55
  • + $10.99 Shipping
2,140 (82% Positive)
  • $899.99
  • + FREE SHIPPING
32 (84% Positive)
  • $959.50
  • + FREE SHIPPING

Are you an E-Blast Insider?

Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF

In stock.
Ships from United States.
Fees for brokerage and duty included in price. Most customers receive within 5-23 days.
Specs
Reviews

Learn more about the Detailed Specifications

Model
Brand Cisco
Type
Type SFP28
Features
Features 1 x LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network
Additional Information
Date First Available June 18, 2020

Warranty & Returns

Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Warranty

  • Limited Warranty period (parts): 1 year
  • Limited Warranty period (labor): 1 year
  • Read full details

Return Policies

  • Return for refund within: 15 days
  • Return for replacement within: 30 days
  • This item is covered by Optdex Return Policy
LOADING...
LOADING...
TOP