OUT OF STOCK
Sold and shipped by: Qixin Electronics Qixin Electronics
This item is currently out of stock and it may or may not be restocked.

Are you an E-Blast Insider?

Axiom JD090A-AX 100Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Hp

OUT OF STOCK.
Ships from China.
Fees for brokerage and duty included in price. Most customers receive within 5-23 days.
Overview
Specs
Reviews
Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP for HP - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 LC 100Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 100 Mbit/s

Warranty & Returns

Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Return Policies

Manufacturer Contact Info

LOADING...
TOP