Sold by: Newegg
  • $25.41
  • $1.99 Shipping

Best Sellers

751 (92% Positive)
  • $29.24
  • + FREE SHIPPING
2,344 (82% Positive)
  • $29.99
  • + FREE SHIPPING

Are you an E-Blast Insider?

More Resources

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC

In stock.
Ships from Canada.
  • 3ft. LC-LC
  • 30ft. LC-LC
  • 6ft. LC-LC
  • 10ft. LC-LC
  • 15ft. LC-LC
  • 10ft. LC-SC
  • 15ft. LC-SC
  • 30ft. LC-ST
  • 6ft. LC-ST
  • 10ft. LC-ST
  • 15ft. LC-ST
  • 3ft. SC-SC
  • 23ft. LC-LC
  • 23ft. LC-SC
  • 23ft. LC-ST
  • 6ft. SC-SC
  • 6ft. ST-SC
  • 3ft. ST-SC
  • 10ft. ST-SC
  • 3ft. ST-ST
  • 6ft. ST-ST
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • OM1 (62.5/125) multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
Overview
Specs
Reviews

Warranty & Returns

Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Return Policies

  • Return for refund within: 45 days
  • Return for replacement within: 1 year
  • This item is covered by Newegg.ca's 45/1 Return Policy
LOADING...
LOADING...
TOP