Skip to: | |

Newegg.ca - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.ca - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

SubCategory
Show More
Manufacturer
  • (563)
  • (4)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Show More
Condition
  • (261)
  • (317)
Price
  • (1)
  • (6)
  • (12)
  • (7)
  • (36)
  • (76)
  • (34)
  • (37)
  • (69)
  • (38)
  • (23)
  • (22)
  • (11)
  • (27)
  • (30)
  • (19)
  • (20)
  • (13)
  • (7)
  • (90)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (2)
  • (578)
Customer Ratings
  • (8)
  • (4)
  • (2)
  • (1)

Items 1-36 of 578 Page 1/17
Sort by:
View:
FURRION FEHS24T8A Furrion 24" HD LED TV - 120VAC – with Full Motion Articulating TV Wall Mount
FURRION FEHS24T8A Furrion 24" HD LED TV - 120VAC – with Full Motion Articulating TV Wall Mount

  • $499.95 
  • $82.25 Shipping
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G= C3KX-NM-10G Network Module
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G= C3KX-NM-10G Network Module

  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: C3KX-NM-10G=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,289.76 
  • $33.25 Shipping
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E= Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E= Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)

  • Specifications: Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) 48 ports nonblocking 10/100/1000 module (RJ-45) Cisco IOS XE Release 3.1.0SG or later Energy Efficient Ethernet 802.3az IEEE 802.1AE and Cisco TrustSec capability in hardware L2-4 Jumbo Frame support (up to 9216 bytes) Enterprise and commercial: designed for data only user access Campus and branch applications requiring enhanced performance for large file transfers and network backups
  • Model #: WS-X4748-RJ45-E=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $5,501.92 
  • $68.25 Shipping
CISCO AIR-ANT5140V-R= Cisco Aironet Omni-directional Antenna
CISCO AIR-ANT5140V-R= Cisco Aironet Omni-directional Antenna

  • Type: Antenna
  • Specifications: Connectors: 3 x RP-TNC Directivity: Omni-directional Application/ Usage: Wireless Data Network Frequency: 4.90 GHz to 5.85 GHz Gain: 4 dBi Impedance: 50 Ohm Polarization: Linear Beamwidth: 45° Elevation & 360° Horizontal
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: AIR-ANT5140V-R=
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6677
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $244.92 
  • $40.25 Shipping
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender

  • Specifications: 4 x SFP+ (uplink) 48 x network - Ethernet 100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: N2K-C2248TP-1GE
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6606
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $3,386.63 
  • $118.48 Shipping
Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT= Two 10GB-T ports network module
Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT= Two 10GB-T ports network module

  • Specifications: Two 10GB-T ports network module
  • Model #: C3KX-NM-10GT=
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6699
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,738.11 
  • $34.30 Shipping
WS-X4748-SFP-E  Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP)
WS-X4748-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP)

  • Specifications: 48-port nonblocking SFP line card, providing 48 gigabits per-slot capacity ? Cisco IOS Software Release IOS-XE3.5.0E/15.2(1)E or later ? Support 1G/100FX SFP (mix and match as well) at line rate ? IEEE 802.1AE Fiber Encryption and Cisco TrustSec capability in hardware ? L2-4 Jumbo Frame support (up to 9216 bytes) ? Inherits Supervisor Engine QoS capability ? Supported on all 3, 6, 7 (R-E & R+E) and 10 (R-E & R+E) slot chassis ? Enterprise, mid-market, and commercial core and distribution deployments requiring line-rate capability ? Service provider: GE aggregation for DSLAM/PON/mobile data backhaul; Point-to-Point fiber to the home (FTTH) or building (FTTB) for residential and business applications ? Enterprise: Providing Fiber to the Desktop (FTTD), for deployments where non-blocking is mandatory requirement
  • Model #: WS-X4748-SFP-E
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6643
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $18,008.55 
  • $47.25 Shipping
CISCO PVDM3-64= 64-Channel Voice and Video Digital Processor Module (one piece pack)
CISCO PVDM3-64= 64-Channel Voice and Video Digital Processor Module (one piece pack)

  • Specifications: Additional Information: 512MB DDR-SDRAM Voice Codec Support: - Fax Relay - G.711 - G.723.1 - G.728 - G.729a - G.729ab - G.726 - G.722 - iLBC Compatibility: - Cisco 2901 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2911 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2921 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2951 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 3925 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 3945 Integrated Service Router
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: PVDM3-64=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $648.45 
  • $35.00 Shipping
Cisco HWIC-16A= 16-Port Async High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco HWIC-16A= 16-Port Async High-Speed WAN Interface Card

  • Specifications: Product Name: 16-Port Async High-Speed WAN Interface Card Product Type: HWIC Interfaces/Ports Details: 16 x Asynchronous Serial WAN Data Transfer Rate: 230.40 Kbps Maximum Asynchronous Protocols: TCP/IP, SDLC, X.25 Status Indicators: CONN Additional Information: The HWIC-16A uses 8-port cables with a high-density 60-pin connector on the HWIC side, and 8 RJ-45 plugs on the other end The RJ-45 plugs can connect directly to the console ports of Cisco routers and switches, or to other equipment by using RJ-45 to DB-25 adapters DCN (Data Communications Network) Dialup Remote Access Lead Manipulation Network Clock Synchronization Systems Network Architecture (SNA)
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: HWIC-16A=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,435.31 
  • $36.75 Shipping
Cisco CP-7937G= Unified 7937G IP Conference Station
Cisco CP-7937G= Unified 7937G IP Conference Station

  • Type: Wired VoIP
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX
  • Weight: 5
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Model #: CP-7937G=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,017.54 
  • $53.76 Shipping
Cisco PVDM3-128= 128-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor DSP Module
Cisco PVDM3-128= 128-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor DSP Module

  • Specifications: Form Factor: Plug-in module RAM: 512 MB Compatible Slots: 1 x expansion slot - DIMM 240-pin Compliant Standards: CISPR 22 Class B, CISPR 24, EN 61000-3-2, IEC 60950, EN 61000-3-3, EN55024, EN50082-1, EN55022 Class B, AS/NZS 60950-1, EN 61000-4-4, EN 61000-4-2, EN 61000-4-3, EN 61000-4-6, EN 61000-4-5, EN 61000-4-11, EN 61000-4-8, UL 60950-1, EN 60950-1 Min Operating Temperature: 23 °F Max Operating Temperature: 131 °F
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: PVDM3-128=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,441.08 
  • $35.00 Shipping
Cisco N55-M16P= Expansion Module
Cisco N55-M16P= Expansion Module

  • Specifications: Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) Expansion Slots Total: 16 x SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Desktop
  • Model #: N55-M16P=
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6724
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $14,405.67 
  • $43.75 Shipping
Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 4-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card
Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 4-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card

  • Specifications: 4-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card
  • Model #: VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,867.66 
  • $33.25 Shipping
Cisco HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI 1 Port Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI High Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI 1 Port Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI High Speed WAN Interface Card

  • Specifications: 1 Port Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI High Speed WAN Interface Card
  • Model #: HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6734
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,233.71 
  • $33.25 Shipping
CISCO C3KX-PWR-715WAC= Power supply - redundant - plug-in module
CISCO C3KX-PWR-715WAC= Power supply - redundant - plug-in module

  • Type: Power Supply
  • Specifications: Input Voltage: AC 100-240 V Frequency Required: 50 - 60 Hz Input Connector(s): Power IEC 320 EN 60320 C16 Power Provided: 715 Watt Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: C3KX-PWR-715WAC=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $756.53 
  • $50.75 Shipping
Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1= 1-Port T1/E1 VWIC3
Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1= 1-Port T1/E1 VWIC3

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Consumer Electronics
  • Model #: VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $586.48 
  • $33.25 Shipping
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 3602I IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 8 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 3602I IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 8 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports

  • Wireless Data Rates: 450Mbps
  • Frequency Band: ISM Band 2.41Ghz-2.46 GHz UNII Band 5.15GHz-5.83 Ghz
  • WAN Ports: 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports 10/100/1000
  • Interface: Ethernet Port
  • Model #: AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6862
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $642.68 
  • $40.25 Shipping
CISCO PWR-C45-4200ACV= Catalyst 4500 Series Dual Input AC Power Supply
CISCO PWR-C45-4200ACV= Catalyst 4500 Series Dual Input AC Power Supply

  • Type: Power Supply
  • Specifications: Holdup Time: 20 ms Input Voltage Type: AC Input Voltage: 100 V AC / 200 V AC Input Voltage Range: 100 V AC / 200 V AC Output Voltage: 12 V DC Input Current: 12 A @110 V AC/12 A @220 V AC Output Power: 4.20 kW Status Indicators: - Good : Green - Fail : Red Additional Information: - IEEE 802.3af-Compliant - Integrated PoE : Up to 3855W - Heat Dissipation : 3580 BTU/hr Output Power Redundant Mode (Data): - 1383W + 40W Output Power Redundant Mode (PoE): - 3855W @ 200V AC - 1900W @100V AC Output Power Combined Mode (Data): - 2766W Output Power Combined Mode (PoE): - 7710W @ 200V AC - 3800 W@ 100V AC Software : IOS 12.2 Compatibility: - Cisco Catalyst 4503 - Cisco Catalyst 4504 - Cisco Catalyst 4506 - Cisco Catalyst 4507R - Cisco Catalyst 4510R
  • Parts: 90 days limi...
  • Model #: PWR-C45-4200ACV=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,296.96 
  • $127.75 Shipping
CISCO Aironet 1140 AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 Wireless Access Point
CISCO Aironet 1140 AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 Wireless Access Point

  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 300Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz
  • Interface: Ethernet Port
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11a/g, IEEE 802.11n Draft 2.0
  • Model #: AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $714.74 
  • $47.25 Shipping
AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Includes AC Power Adapter & US Power Cord ** LIFETIME WARRANTY **
AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Includes AC Power Adapter & US Power Cord ** LIFETIME WARRANTY **

  • Wireless Data Rates: 450 Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.41 GHz-2.46 GHz / 5.18 GHz- 5.83 GHz
  • WAN Ports: 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports 10/100/1000
  • Interface: Ethernet Port
  • Model #: AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6927
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $792.56 
  • $50.75 Shipping
Cisco 802.11AC  Wave 1 draft spec Access Point AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 W/AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9
Cisco 802.11AC Wave 1 draft spec Access Point AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 W/AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9

  • Wireless Data Rates: 450 Mbps
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11ac
  • Device Management: Web-Based
  • Security: WPA WPA2 IEEE 802.11i IEEE 802.1x AES TKIP EAP-SIM EAP-TTLS EAP-TLS PEAP EAP-MSCHAPv2 EAP-FAST EAP-GTC
  • Model #: AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 / AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6723
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $936.68 
  • $50.75 Shipping
AIR-ANT3338 Cisco Aironet Parabolic Dish Antenna - 139829.40 ft - 21 dB
AIR-ANT3338 Cisco Aironet Parabolic Dish Antenna - 139829.40 ft - 21 dB

  • Type: Dish Antenna
  • Specifications: Maximum Antenna Range 139829.40 ft Frequency Band Type UHF Frequency 2.40 GHz to 2.83 GHz Antenna Gain 21 dB Impedance 50 Ohm Polarization Vertical Survival Wind Speed 1936 in/s Cable Length 2 ft Interfaces/Ports Connector Type RP-TNC
  • Model #: AIR-ANT3338
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6562
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,008.73 
  • $85.75 Shipping
ASA 5516X Firepower Services
ASA 5516X Firepower Services

  • Throughput: Stateful inspection (maximum): 1.8 Gbps Stateful inspection (multiprotocol): 900 Mbps ASA IPS: 450 Mbps Next-generation firewall (multiprotocol): 850 Mbps Triple Data Encryption Standard / Advanced Encryption Standard (3DES/AES) VPN: 250 Mbps
  • Maximum Users: Unlimited
  • Power Input: External, 90 to 240 volts alternating current (VAC), 50/60Hz
  • Dimensions: 1.72" x 17.20" x 11.29"
  • Model #: ASA5516-FPWR-K9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $4,591.44 
  • $82.25 Shipping
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Bundle with PoE Injector Power Rack Mount Kit and US Power Cord
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Bundle with PoE Injector Power Rack Mount Kit and US Power Cord

  • Wireless Data Rates: 450 Mbps
  • Interface: 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Port
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac (draft),IEEE 802.11n
  • Device Management: Web-Based
  • Model #: AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6717
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $864.62 
  • $50.75 Shipping
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LX / 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode x 2
  • Model #: GLC-LH-SMD=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $143.47 
  • $33.25 Shipping
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 802.3at PoEP 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 802.3at PoEP 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)

  • Specifications: Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 802.3af PoE and 802.3at PoEP 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) 48 ports nonblocking 10/100/1000 module (RJ-45) Cisco IOS XE Release 3.1.0SG or later IEEE 802.3af/at and Cisco prestandard PoE, IEEE 802.3x flow control IEEE 802.1AE and Cisco TrustSec capability in hardware L2-4 Jumbo Frame support (up to 9216 bytes) Capable of up to 30 W of inline power per port on all ports simultaneously Enterprise and commercial: designed to power next-generation IP phones, wireless base stations, video cameras, and other PoE devices Campus and branch applications requiring enhanced performance for large file transfers and network backups.
  • Model #: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6980
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $5,188.07 
  • $71.75 Shipping
CISCO 1900 CISCO1921/K9 10/100/1000Mbps 1921 Multi Service Router - 2 Port - 2
CISCO 1900 CISCO1921/K9 10/100/1000Mbps 1921 Multi Service Router - 2 Port - 2

  • LAN Ports: 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps
  • VPN: IPSec, PPTP, L2TP
  • Weight: 8.55
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Model #: CISCO1921/K9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $907.85 
  • $71.75 Shipping
Cisco NM-16ESW-PWR-1GIG 16-Port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM with Cisco pre-standard PoE and GE
Cisco NM-16ESW-PWR-1GIG 16-Port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM with Cisco pre-standard PoE and GE

  • Specifications: One 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM with Cisco pre-standard Power over Ethernet and GE Interfaces: 16 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX PoE LAN Power over Ethernet support Dimensions: 1.55" x 7.10" x 7.2" Weight: 2 lbs.
  • Model #: NM-16ESW-PWR-1GIG
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR7013
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $4,613.05 
  • $36.75 Shipping
Cisco VWIC-2MFT-T1-RF 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-T1
Cisco VWIC-2MFT-T1-RF 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-T1

  • Specifications: 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-T1
  • Model #: VWIC-2MFT-T1-RF
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6555
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $267.98 
  • $33.25 Shipping
VS-S720-10G-3C Cisco Supervisor Engine 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) , 2 x X2 , 1 x Compact Flash Port
VS-S720-10G-3C Cisco Supervisor Engine 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) , 2 x X2 , 1 x Compact Flash Port

  • Specifications: Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x RJ-45 Console Management Interfaces/Ports Details 2 x 4-pin USB Media & Performance Connectivity Media Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate 10 Mbps Ethernet Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet I/O Expansions Expansion Slots 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Expansion Slots 2 x X2 Expansion Slots 1 x Compact Flash Port
  • Model #: VS-S720-10G-3C=
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6654
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $11,529.14 
  • $89.25 Shipping
AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 Complete Kit Includes: Cisco AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 Access Point, AIR-AP1140MNTGKIT, (Wall/Ceiling Mount), AIR-PWRINJ4 (PoE Power Injector)
AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 Complete Kit Includes: Cisco AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 Access Point, AIR-AP1140MNTGKIT, (Wall/Ceiling Mount), AIR-PWRINJ4 (PoE Power Injector)

  • Wireless Data Rates: 300 Mbps
  • Frequency Band: ISM Band Yes UNII Band Yes ISM Minimum Frequency 2.41 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency 2.46 GHz UNII Minimum Frequency 5.18 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency 5.70 GHz
  • WAN Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Interface: Ethernet Port
  • Model #: AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9
  • Item #: 9SIACZN5RR6664
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $821.38 
  • $54.25 Shipping
CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - GIGABIT ETHERNET - GLC-SX-MMD=
CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - GIGABIT ETHERNET - GLC-SX-MMD=

  • $100.81 
  • $33.25 Shipping
CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= SFP Transceiver
CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= SFP Transceiver

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: LC
  • Ports: 1 x network - 8Gb Fibre Channel (short wave) - LC multi-mode x 2
  • Max Distance: 500 m
  • Model #: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $100.81 
  • $33.25 Shipping
GLC-SX-MMD - LIFETIME WARRANTY- Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX
GLC-SX-MMD - LIFETIME WARRANTY- Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

  • $100.81 
  • $33.25 Shipping
CISCO 3900 CISCO3945/K9 10/100/1000Mbps Integrated Services Router
CISCO 3900 CISCO3945/K9 10/100/1000Mbps Integrated Services Router

  • WAN Ports: 3 x 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Dimensions: 5.25" Height x 17.25" Width x 18.75" Depth
  • Weight: 39 lb
  • Parts: 2 years limited
  • Model #: CISCO3945/K9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $8,214.49 
  • $166.25 Shipping
CISCO HWIC-2T= 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
CISCO HWIC-2T= 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card

  • Ports: 2 x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN
  • Transfer Rate: 8 Mbps Synchronous Serial Per Port 115.20 Kbps Asynchronous Serial Per Port
  • Weight: 0.45
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Model #: HWIC-2T=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $504.33 
  • $33.60 Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 578 Page 1/17
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.