Skip to: | |

Newegg.ca - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.ca - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

SubCategory
Show More
Manufacturer
  • (53)
  • (5)
  • (4)
  • (3)
  • (1)
Price
  • (2)
  • (7)
  • (7)
  • (1)
  • (8)
  • (5)
  • (6)
  • (5)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (6)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (5)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (1)
  • (17)
  • (66)
Customer Ratings
  • (2)
  • (1)

Items 1-36 of 66 Page 1/2
Sort by:
View:
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Faceplate
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Faceplate

  • Specifications: Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Faceplate
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: 570
  • Model #: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $621.11
  • $549.64 
  • Save: 12%
  • $49.95 Shipping
Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module
Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module

  • Specifications: 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: 570
  • Model #: C3850-NM-4-1G=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $283.92 
  • $73.75 Shipping
POLYCOM 2200-44600-025
POLYCOM 2200-44600-025

  • Dimensions: 7.000
  • Weight: 20
  • Parts: extended warranty available
  • Model #: 2200-44600-025
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $349.44 
  • $49.95 Shipping
CISCO Aironet 3600 Series AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Dual-band Lightweight Access Point
CISCO Aironet 3600 Series AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Dual-band Lightweight Access Point

  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 450Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz
  • WAN Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000M
  • Interface: Ethernet Port
  • Model #: AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $647.92 
  • $49.95 Shipping
CISCO PWR-2901-POE= Power supply with PoE
CISCO PWR-2901-POE= Power supply with PoE

  • $283.92 
  • $49.95 Shipping
Polycom VVX 300 (2200-46135-025) 6-line Entry-Level Business Media Phone
Polycom VVX 300 (2200-46135-025) 6-line Entry-Level Business Media Phone

  • $152.88 
  • $49.95 Shipping
CISCO AIR-CT2504-15-K9 2500 Series Wireless Controller for up to 15 Cisco access points
CISCO AIR-CT2504-15-K9 2500 Series Wireless Controller for up to 15 Cisco access points

  • Type: Wireless LAN Controller
  • Specifications: Scalability: Supports 15 access points. Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11d, WMM/802.11e, 802.11h, 802.11n. Wired/Switching/Routing: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification, 1000BASE-T, and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging. Encryption: WEP and Temporal Key Integrity Protocol-Message Integrity Check (TKIP-MIC): RC4 40, 104 and 128 bits (both static and shared keys). Advanced Encryption Standard (AES): CBC, CCM, Counter Mode with Cipher Block Chanining Message Authentication Code Protocol (CCMP). DES: DES-CBC, 3DES. Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) and Transport Layer Security (TLS): RC4 128-bit and RSA 1024- and 2048-bit. DTLS: AES-CBC Interfaces: Network: Four 1 Gbps Ethernet (RJ-45) Console port: RJ-45 connector LED indicators: Link Activity (each 1G port), Power, Status, Alarm Ma...
  • Model #: AIR-CT2504-15-K9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,522.52 
  • $55.90 Shipping
Cisco Small Business ISR4331/K9 10/100/1000Mbps Router
Cisco Small Business ISR4331/K9 10/100/1000Mbps Router

  • LAN Ports: 3 x 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Protocols: IPv4, IPv6, static routes, Routing Information Protocol Versions 1 and 2 (RIP and RIPv2), Open Shortest Path First (OSPF), Enhanced IGRP (EIGRP), Border Gateway Protocol (BGP), BGP Router Reflector, Intermediate System-to-Intermediate System (IS-IS), Multicast Internet Group Management Protocol Version 3 (IGMPv3), Protocol Independent Multicast sparse mode (PIM SM), PIM Source Specific Multicast (SSM), RSVP, CDP, ERSPAN, IPSLA, CNS, Call Home, EEM, IKE, ACL, EVC, DHCP, FR, DNS, LISP, OTV, HSRP, RADIUS, AAA, AVC, Distance Vector Multicast Routing Protocol (DVMRP), IPv4-to-IPv6 Multicast, MPLS, Layer 2 and Layer 3 VPN, IP sec, Layer 2 Tunneling Protocol Version 3 (L2TPv3), Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), IEEE802.1ag, and IEEE802.3ah
  • Security: UL 60950-1 CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1 EN 60950-1 AS/NZS 60...
  • Model #: ISR4331/K9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,253.16 
  • $139.20 Shipping
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module

  • Specifications: 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module
  • Model #: C3850-NM-2-10G
  • Item #: 9SIA98B3A15225
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $3,325.00
  • $738.92 
  • Save: 78%
  • $49.95 Shipping
Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router
Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router

  • Dimensions: Height:3.5" Width:17.3" Depth:18.5"
  • Weight: 29.00 lb
  • Model #: 2951
  • Item #: 9SIA98B4T30940
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $3,454.36 
  • $225.48 Shipping
POLYCOM 2200-44500-025 VVX 500 12 Line Business Phone with HD Voice(Power Supply NOT included 2200-17671-001)
POLYCOM 2200-44500-025 VVX 500 12 Line Business Phone with HD Voice(Power Supply NOT included 2200-17671-001)

  • Parts: 2 yrs
  • Labor: 2 yrs
  • Model #: 2200-44500-025/POL
  • Item #: 9SIA98B3A15461
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $262.08 
  • $49.95 Shipping
Cisco ASA 5555-X IPS Edition
Cisco ASA 5555-X IPS Edition

  • Series: ASA 5500 Series
  • Type: Wired
  • Throughput: 4 Gbps
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network Management 1 x RJ-45 Console Management 2 x USB USB 2.0 8 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Model #: ASA 5555-X
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $59,843.35
  • $16,218.02 
  • Save: 73%
  • $49.95 Shipping
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • Weight: 20
  • Package Contents: 79611R
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A” (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
  • Model #: GLC-SX-MMD=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $665.00
  • $132.86 
  • Save: 80%
  • $49.95 Shipping
Fortinet FortiGate-90D UTM Firewall Appliance (Hardware Only)
Fortinet FortiGate-90D UTM Firewall Appliance (Hardware Only)

  • WAN Ports: Configurable
  • Series: FortiGate
  • Firewall Type: Gen 3 Application-Layer
  • Type: 529
  • Model #: 90D
  • Item #: 9SIA98B4T30954
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,172.08 
  • $79.70 Shipping
Cisco 8865 IP Phone - IP video phone - digital camera, Bluetooth interface
Cisco 8865 IP Phone - IP video phone - digital camera, Bluetooth interface

  • Type: IP Phone
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Dimensions: 9.00" x 10.10" x 3.90"
  • Weight: 3.65
  • Model #: CP-8865-K9=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $504.14 
  • $49.95 Shipping
Cisco PWR-C2-1025WAC= Power Supply ( Plug-In Module ) - Ac 100-240 V - 1025 Watt - Fru - For Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960Xr-24, 2960Xr-48
Cisco PWR-C2-1025WAC= Power Supply ( Plug-In Module ) - Ac 100-240 V - 1025 Watt - Fru - For Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960Xr-24, 2960Xr-48

  • $1,126.58 
  • $55.90 Shipping
Cisco IP Phone 8861, CP-8861-K9, VoIP, a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi, Multilines, Cordless
Cisco IP Phone 8861, CP-8861-K9, VoIP, a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi, Multilines, Cordless

  • $464.10 
  • $49.95 Shipping
CISCO CP-8811-K9= IP Phone 8811, Black
CISCO CP-8811-K9= IP Phone 8811, Black

  • Type: Accessories
  • Specifications: Audio codec support : G.711a-law and mu-law, G.722, G.729a, Internet Low Bitrate Codec (iLBC), and Internet Speech Audio Codec (iSAC) Quality-of-service (QoS) options: The phone supports Cisco Discovery Protocol and 802.1Q/p standards, and can be configured with an 801.1Q VLAN header containing the VLAN ID overrides configured by the Admin VLAN ID Call features: + Dialing Abbreviated dialing Adjustable ring tones and volume levels Adjustable display brightness Agent greeting Auto-answer Auto-detection of headset cBarge Busy Lamp Field (BLF) Busy Lamp Field (BLF) Pickup Busy Lamp Field (BLF) speed dial Callback Call forward Call forward notification Call filter Call history lists Call park Call pickup Call timer Call waiting Call chaperone Caller ID Corporate directory Conference, including traditional J...
  • Model #: CP-8811-K9=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $291.20 
  • $49.95 Shipping
Cisco C887VA-K9 887 VDSL / ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router, 4 FXS, 2BRI, 1ISDN - Router - ISDN / DSL - 4-port switch - VoIP gateway
Cisco C887VA-K9 887 VDSL / ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router, 4 FXS, 2BRI, 1ISDN - Router - ISDN / DSL - 4-port switch - VoIP gateway

  • Dimensions: Height:1.8" Width:12.8" Depth:9.8"
  • Weight: 5.50 lb
  • Parts: 1 Year
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: See Details
  • Model #: 887VA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $491.40 
  • $72.56 Shipping
Cisco 7861 IP Phone - Cable - Wall Mountable - 16 x Total Line - VoIP - Caller ID - SpeakerphoneEnhanced User Connect License - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports - Monochrome
Cisco 7861 IP Phone - Cable - Wall Mountable - 16 x Total Line - VoIP - Caller ID - SpeakerphoneEnhanced User Connect License - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports - Monochrome

  • $280.28 
  • $49.95 Shipping
Cisco StackWise Adapter
Cisco StackWise Adapter

  • $811.72 
  • $49.95 Shipping
Cisco EHWIC-D-8ESG Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco EHWIC-D-8ESG Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card

  • Type: WAN Module
  • Specifications: 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
  • Model #: EHWIC-D-8ESG
  • Item #: 9SIA98B3A15325
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $491.40 
  • $49.95 Shipping
Cisco Model CAB-SFP-50CM= 1.6 ft. Catalyst 3560 SFP InterConnect Cable
Cisco Model CAB-SFP-50CM= 1.6 ft. Catalyst 3560 SFP InterConnect Cable

  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Male Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Male
  • Specifications: Compatibility Cisco Systems Switch - Catalyst 3560-24PS, 3560-24PS EMI, 3560-24PS SMI, 3560-24TS EMI, 3560-24TS SMI, 560-48PS, 3560-48PS EMI, 3560-48PS SMI, 3560-48TS EMI, 3560-48TS SMI, 3560G-24PS, 3560G-24TS, 3560G-48PS, 3560G-48PS SMI, 3560G-48TS, 3560G-48TS SMI
  • Model #: CAB-SFP-50CM=
  • Item #: 9SIA98B3A15243
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $198.38 
  • $49.95 Shipping
2504 Wireless Controller Rack
2504 Wireless Controller Rack

  • $81.90 
  • $49.95 Shipping
CISCO CISCO1941W-A/K9 1941W Wireless Integrated Services Router IEEE 802.11n (draft)
CISCO CISCO1941W-A/K9 1941W Wireless Integrated Services Router IEEE 802.11n (draft)

  • Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz
  • Interface: 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-TX Network 2 x USB 1 x RJ-45 Auxiliary Management 1 x RJ-45 Console Managemen
  • Device Management: Web Based Management RMON SNMP Syslog IEEE 802.1p QoS IEEE 802.1q VLAN Cisco Configuration Professional CiscoWorks LMS CiscoWorks NCM Cisco Security Manager Cisco Unified Provisioning Manager Cisco License Manager Cisco Configuration Engine
  • Security: WEP WPA WPA2 IEEE 802.1x Authentication AES TKIP Cisco LEAP PEAP EAP TLS EAP-FAST EAP-SIM EAP-MD5 EAP-TTLS RADIUS
  • Model #: CISCO1941W-A/K9
  • Item #: 9SIA98B3A15320
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $802.62 
  • $139.20 Shipping
Cisco AC Power Supply
Cisco AC Power Supply

  • $811.72 
  • $49.95 Shipping
Cisco Cab-spwr-150cm Power Interconnect Cable
Cisco Cab-spwr-150cm Power Interconnect Cable

  • $259.35
  • $151.06 
  • Save: 42%
  • $49.95 Shipping
CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48FPD-L Managed Stackable Ethernet Switch
CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48FPD-L Managed Stackable Ethernet Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,342.34 
  • $133.25 Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48P Layer 3 Switch
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48P Layer 3 Switch

  • Format: Rack-mountable Desktop
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 16.75 lb
  • Model #: 3650-48P
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $10,812.62 
  • $119.86 Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L Ethernet Switch
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L Ethernet Switch

OUT OF STOCK

  • Format: Rack-mountable Desktop
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 9.60 lb
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: 2960X-48TD-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Out Of Stock
Cisco Stackwise-480 1 m Stacking Cable Spare
Cisco Stackwise-480 1 m Stacking Cable Spare

  • $174.72 
  • $49.95 Shipping
Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data Lan
Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data Lan

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 23.81
  • Model #: DHWSC385048TL
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $4,784.78 
  • $198.70 Shipping
CISCO Catalyst 3850 WS-C3850-48PW-S Managed PoE IP Base with 5 AP license
CISCO Catalyst 3850 WS-C3850-48PW-S Managed PoE IP Base with 5 AP license

  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.3at
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: WS-C3850-48PW-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $5,090.54 
  • $127.30 Shipping
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48P-L Ethernet Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48P-L Ethernet Switch

OUT OF STOCK

  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Standards: 802.1w 802.11 802.1x 802.1x-Rev 802.3ad 802.3af 802.3at 802.3x 802.1D 802.1p 802.1Q 802.3 802.3u 802.3ab 802.3z 802.1s
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Model #: WS-C3850-48P-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Out Of Stock
Hewlett Packard Hp 2530-8-poe+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Hp 2530-8-poe+ Switch

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A” (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
  • Model #: 3569636
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $956.27
  • $458.64 
  • Save: 52%
  • $54.41 Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L Managed Ethernet Switch
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L Managed Ethernet Switch

  • Format: Rack-mountable Desktop
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 9.40 lb
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: 2960X-48TS-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,153.06 
  • $106.48 Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 66 Page 1/2
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.