Skip to: | |

Newegg.ca - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.ca - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

SubCategory
Show More
Manufacturer
  • (112)
  • (99)
Price
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (17)
  • (8)
  • (12)
  • (23)
  • (14)
  • (12)
  • (11)
  • (12)
  • (16)
  • (13)
  • (10)
  • (9)
  • (5)
  • (47)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (174)
  • (1)
Customer Ratings
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (1)

Items 1-36 of 211 Page 1/6
Sort by:
View:
HP QW967A
HP QW967A

  • $3,115.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J4858C ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
HP J4858C ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z
  • Fiber Cable: 62.5/125 µm or 50/125 µm (core/cladding) diameter, graded-index, low metal content, multimode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type A1b or A1a, respectively
  • Ports: 1x LC 1000Base-SX port(IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-SX) Duplex: full only
  • Max Distance: 220 m (62.5 µm core diameter, 160 MHz/km bandwidth) 275 m (62.5 µm core diameter, 200 MHz/km bandwidth) 500 m (50 µm core diameter, 400 MHz/km bandwidth) 550 m (50 µm core diameter, 500 MHz/km bandwidth)
  • Model #: J4858C
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $326.00 
  • $20.00 Shipping
HP J9536A 20-Port GIG-T PoE+ / 2-Port SFP+ V2 ZL Module
HP J9536A 20-Port GIG-T PoE+ / 2-Port SFP+ V2 ZL Module

  • Specifications: Interfaces: 20 x RJ-45 1000Base-T PoE LAN 2 x SFP+ Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Office Products
  • Model #: J9536A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $3,592.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G= C3KX-NM-10G Network Module
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G= C3KX-NM-10G Network Module

  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: C3KX-NM-10G=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,175.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP AK379A
HP AK379A

  • $4,224.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP DL380 Gen9 8SFF Configure-to-order (CTO) Chassis Server 719064-B21
HP DL380 Gen9 8SFF Configure-to-order (CTO) Chassis Server 719064-B21

  • Rack Height: 2U
  • CPU Features: None ship standard; Industry standard support for two (2) Intel® Xeon® E5-2600 v3 processors
  • MAX Processors: 2
  • Memory Features: None ship standard; 24 DIMM slots x HP DDR4 SmartMemory
  • Model #: 719064-B21
  • Item #: 9SIA5F92TP6319
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,502.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J9537A 24-port SFP v2 zl Module
HP J9537A 24-port SFP v2 zl Module

  • Specifications: 24-port SFP v2 zl Module
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Office Products
  • Model #: J9537A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,390.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J9534A 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Module
HP J9534A 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Module

  • Specifications: Ports: 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+), Media Type: Auto-MDIX, Duplex: 10Base-T/100Base-TX: half or full; 1000Base-T: full only Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Dimensions: 10.3" x 8.13" x 1.75" Weight: 2 lbs. Application/Usage: Data Networking Switching Network
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Labor: Lifetime
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Switching Module
  • Model #: J9534A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,938.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HP J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

  • Ports: 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase - SR - LC multi-mode
  • Max Distance: 300 m
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Dimensions: 2.19" x 0.54" x 0.47"
  • Model #: J9150A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $540.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG= 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG= 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card

  • Specifications: Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Interfaces/Ports: 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN Management: IEEE 802.1P QoS IEEE 802.1Q VLAN SNMPv1, v2, and v3 Telnet CLI CiscoWorks LAN Management Solution RMON v1,2
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: 570
  • Model #: EHWIC-4ESG=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $398.00 
  • $20.00 Shipping
HP 16GB 288-Pin DDR4 SDRAM DDR4 2133 (PC4 17000) ECC Registered Memory Model 726719-B21
HP 16GB 288-Pin DDR4 SDRAM DDR4 2133 (PC4 17000) ECC Registered Memory Model 726719-B21

  • Voltage: 1.2V
  • Compatible System: HP/Compaq
  • Cas Latency: 15
  • Timing: 15-15-15
  • Model #: 726719-B21
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $573.00 
  • Special Shipping
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Faceplate
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Faceplate

  • Specifications: Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Faceplate
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: 570
  • Model #: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $704.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J9550A 24-port Gig-T v2 zl Module for E5400/E8200 series zl switches
HP J9550A 24-port Gig-T v2 zl Module for E5400/E8200 series zl switches

  • Specifications: Interface: 24 x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 10.3" x 8.13" x 1.75" Weight: 2.0 lbs.
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Expansion Module
  • Model #: J9550A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,412.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
  • Max Distance: 300 m
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $772.00 
  • $20.00 Shipping
HP MSL LTO-6 ULTR 6250 SAS DRIVE UPG KIT
HP MSL LTO-6 ULTR 6250 SAS DRIVE UPG KIT

  • $5,336.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP StorageWorks D2700 AJ941A RAID 6 with ADG (Advanced Data Guarding) RAID 5 (Distributed Data Guarding) RAID 1 + 0 (Mirroring and Striping) RAID 1 (Mirroring) RAID 0 (Striping) Disk Enclosure
HP StorageWorks D2700 AJ941A RAID 6 with ADG (Advanced Data Guarding) RAID 5 (Distributed Data Guarding) RAID 1 + 0 (Mirroring and Striping) RAID 1 (Mirroring) RAID 0 (Striping) Disk Enclosure

  • Drive: SAS & SATA
  • 2.5" Drive Bays: 25
  • OS Supported: Microsoft Windows 2003, 2008 (x86 & x64) NetWare 6.5/OES Red Hat Enterprise Linux 4, 5, & 6 (x64 & x86) Red Hat & SLES XenSource Solaris 10 x64 SUSE Linux Enterprise Server 10, 11 (x64 & x86) VMware ESX 3.5.0 & 4.0 XenSource Windows Hyper V
  • Dimensions: 3.47" x 17.99" x 22.3"
  • Model #: AJ941A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,775.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF
CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Max Distance: 10 kilometers
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $3,071.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP ProLiant DL360 Gen9 8SFF Configure To Order Chassis Server 755258-B21
HP ProLiant DL360 Gen9 8SFF Configure To Order Chassis Server 755258-B21

  • Rack Height: 1U
  • CPU Features: None ship standard; Industry standard support for two (2) Intel® Xeon® E5-2600 v3 processors
  • MAX Processors: 2
  • Memory Features: None ship standard; 24 DIMM slots x HP DDR4 SmartMemory
  • Model #: 755258-B21
  • Item #: 9SIA5F92TP6338
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,813.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Network Module
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Network Module

  • Specifications: 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network modules
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: 570
  • Model #: C3850-NM-4-10G=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,720.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
HP J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Fiber Cable: 9/125 µm Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR
  • Ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-duplex
  • Max Distance: 10 km
  • Model #: J9151A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,910.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J9546A 8-port 10GBASE-T v2 zl Switch Module
HP J9546A 8-port 10GBASE-T v2 zl Switch Module

  • Specifications: Ports: 8 x RJ-45 10Base-T Network LAN Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Interface Type: 10Base-T
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: others
  • Model #: J9546A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $3,913.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
HP J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ports: 1 LC 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-LX) Duplex: full only
  • Max Distance: 2-550 m (multimode 62.5 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth) 2-550 m (multimode 50 µm core diameter, 400 MHz*km bandwidth) 2-550 m (multimode 50 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth) 2-10,000 m (single-mode fiber)
  • Dimensions: 2.24" x 0.54" x 0.486"
  • Model #: J4859C
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $653.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco CP-8831-K9=
Cisco CP-8831-K9=

  • $1,085.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J9538A 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
HP J9538A 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module

  • Specifications: 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Expansion Module
  • Model #: J9538A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,044.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO Aironet 3600 Series AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Dual-band Lightweight Access Point
CISCO Aironet 3600 Series AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Dual-band Lightweight Access Point

  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 450Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz
  • WAN Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000M
  • Interface: Ethernet Port
  • Model #: AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,126.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP AJ716B 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
HP AJ716B 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver

  • Ports: 1 x Fiber Channel
  • Transfer Rate: 8Gb
  • Weight: 20
  • Package Contents: 62553S
  • Model #: AJ716B
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $148.00 
  • $20.00 Shipping
HP J8705A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-GBIC Module
HP J8705A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-GBIC Module

  • Specifications: Ports: 4 open mini-GBIC slots HP Auto-MDIX: No (ports are IEEE Auto-MDI/MDI-X) IEEE Auto-MDIX: Yes Duplex: half or full Connector: RJ-45 Physical characteristics: Dimensions: 10.3" x 8.1" x 1.8" Weight: 2.2 lbs. Environment: Operating Temperature: 32°F to 104°F (0°C to 40°C) Notes: This product requires revision "B" or later mini-GBICs (product number ends with the letter "B", e.g. J4858B, J4859B). When installed in a 5400 chassis, the J8705A module limits the operating temperature range of the chassis to 32°F to 104°F (0°C to 40°C).
  • Parts: 1 year
  • Labor: 1 year
  • Model #: J8705A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,608.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J9549A 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Module
HP J9549A 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Module

  • Specifications: 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Module
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Expansion Module
  • Model #: J9549A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $758.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J9535A 20-port Gig-T PoE+ / 4-port SFP v2 zl Module
HP J9535A 20-port Gig-T PoE+ / 4-port SFP v2 zl Module

  • Specifications: 20-port 10/100/1000 PoE+ and 4-port mini-GBIC(SFP) module for HP E5400/E8200 series zl switches Ports and Slots: 20 x RJ-45 1000Base-T PoE LAN, 4 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 7.76" x 7.52" x 14.29" Weight: 1.45 lbs.
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Expansion Module
  • Model #: J9535A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,317.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module for MMF
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module for MMF

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: dual LC/PC connector
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: GLC-SX-MMD
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $381.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco ASA 5525-X Firewall Edition
Cisco ASA 5525-X Firewall Edition

  • WAN Ports: Configurable
  • LAN Ports: 8 x RJ-45
  • Series: ASA 5500 Series
  • Type: Wired
  • Model #: ASA 5525-X
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $6,535.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000BASE-SX SFP
CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000BASE-SX SFP

  • Network Media: 62.5 µm Multi-mode Fiber
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX
  • Max Distance: 1800 ft
  • Model #: GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $398.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco ASA 5515-X Firewall Edition
Cisco ASA 5515-X Firewall Edition

  • LAN Ports: 6 x RJ-45
  • Series: ASA 5500 Series
  • Firewall Type: Gen 2 Stateful Filter
  • Type: Wired
  • Model #: ASA 5515-X
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $3,705.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP QW968A
HP QW968A

  • $3,146.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Security Appliance
CISCO ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Security Appliance

  • LAN Ports: 8 x RJ-45
  • Series: ASA 5500 Series
  • Firewall Type: Gen 2 Stateful Filter
  • Type: Wired
  • Model #: ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,412.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO 1900 CISCO1921/K9 10/100/1000Mbps 1921 Multi Service Router - 2 Port - 2
CISCO 1900 CISCO1921/K9 10/100/1000Mbps 1921 Multi Service Router - 2 Port - 2

  • LAN Ports: 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps
  • VPN: IPSec, PPTP, L2TP
  • Weight: 8.55
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Model #: CISCO1921/K9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $900.00 
  • Free Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 211 Page 1/6
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.