Skip to: |

Newegg.ca - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.ca - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • | Wish List
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Brands > 
Cables To Go

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
3.5mm / 2.5mm Stereo Cables50008783 40002810 (52)
AC Power Cords for Laptop50008783 40002811 (3)
Add-On Cards50008783 40000073 (1)
All Batteries50008783 40000614 (1)
Audio / Video Accessories50008783 40000495 (30)
Audio Adapters50008783 40003020 (14)
Useful Links
(598)
(4)
(1)
(1)
Price
(407)
(268)
(164)
(43)
(24)
(55)
Customer Ratings
(96)
(29)
(11)
(6)
(16)

Cables To Go newegg C2G Model 52059 6 ft. VGA270 HD15 UXGA M/M Monitor Cable M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Black
  •  M-M
  • Color: Black
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector 1: HD15 Rotating Male Connector 2: HD15 Rotating Male
  • Features: Rotating 270º connectors on each end move side-to-side in almost a complete circle! This UXGA cable is ideal for connecting video equipment including projectors, video splitters, monitors, and KVMs. Connector Size: 1.85in L x 1.325in W x 0.6in H. Weight: 0.370lbs.
  • Model #: 52059
  • Item #: N82E16882196383CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $15.99
  • $14.99
  • Save: 6%
  • $7.34 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 29341 150 ft. USB Superbooster Extender
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Black
  • Type: USB
  • Color: Black
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: One USB A Male & One RJ45 Female to One USB A Male & One RJ45 Female
  • Model #: 29341
  • Item #: N82E16812196250CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $105.99
  • $87.99
  • Save: 17%
  • $8.39 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 02030 BNC F/F Inline Adapter
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Silver
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Silver
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Specifications: Connect two BNC cables to extend the connection Connector 1: BNC Female Connector 2: BNC Female Weight: 0.010lbs.
  • Model #: 02030
  • Item #: N82E16882196389CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $2.99
  • $1.99
  • Save: 33%
  • $7.34 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 23799 100 ft. Cat 5E White Color 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable
  •  Cat 5E
  •  100 ft.
  •  White Color
  • Connector A: RJ-45 Male
  • Connector B: RJ-45 Male
  • Features: Designed For: Network Adapters, Hubs, Switches, Routers, DSL/Cable Modems, Patch Panels and other twisted-pair applications; Exceeds Category 5e specifications; Wired: TSB 568B (AT&T 258A); Conductor: 4-pair 24 AWG Stranded Copper; Jacket: PVC
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 23799
  • Item #: N82E16812196735CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $22.99
  • $17.99
  • Save: 22%
  • $7.86 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 33027 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: LC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km Attenuation at 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km Operat...
  • Model #: 33027
  • Item #: N82E16812296008CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $24.99
  • $20.99
  • Save: 16%
  • $7.34 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G Model 50704 9.83 ft FireWire Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Gray
  • Type: IEEE 1394(Firewire)
  • Color: Gray
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End: 1 x 9-pin Male IEEE 1394b FireWire Connector on Second End: 1 x 6-pin Male IEEE 1394b FireWire
  • Model #: 50704
  • Item #: N82E16812196715CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $19.99
  • $17.99
  • Save: 10%
  • $7.34 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 33035 29.53 ft. (9 m) Orange Color LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  29.53 ft. (9 m)
  •  Orange Color
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Features: Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fiber supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm x 12.5mm x 50mm (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBA Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBA Typical Return Loss: -25 dBA Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 µm Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1300 nm: 1.0 dBA/km Attenuation at 850 nm: 3.5 dBA/km Operating Temperature: -20°C to +7...
  • Model #: 33035
  • Item #: N82E16812296130CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $42.99
  • $8.60 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 15 ft. DB9 M/F Extension Cable - Beige Model 02713
  •  Beige
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Serial (COM)
  • Type: Serial (COM)
  • Connector Detail: DB9 Male to DB9 Female
  • Color: Beige
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: 02713
  • Item #: N82E16812196316CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $14.99
  • $9.99
  • Save: 33%
  • $7.60 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 27270 50 ft. Cat 5E Gray Color Shielded Molded Patch Cable
  •  Cat 5E
  •  50 ft.
  •  Gray Color
  • Connector A: RJ-45 Male
  • Connector B: RJ-45 Male
  • Features: 4-pair 24 AWG Stranded STP; Jacket: PVC; Designed For: Network Adapters, Hubs, Switches, Routers, DSL/Cable Modems, Patch Panels and other twisted-pair applications in high-noise environments
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 27270
  • Item #: N82E16812196736CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $49.99
  • $39.99
  • Save: 20%
  • $3.99 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G Cat6 Snagless Crossover Cable
  • Features: Cable Configuration:Crossover
  • Labor: Lifetime
  • Model #: 27892
  • Item #: N82E16812298814CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $7.99
  • $7.34 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 39978 16.4 ft. Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Beige
  • Type: USB 2.0
  • Connector Type: USB A to USB A
  • Color: Beige
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: 39978
  • Item #: N82E16812196166CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $27.99
  • $18.99
  • Save: 32%
  • $7.34 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 33053 3m 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: SC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm - Height x 26mm - Width x 58mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex ...
  • Model #: 33053
  • Item #: N82E16812296131CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $36.99
  • $7.60 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 22685 7 ft. Cat 5E Blue Color Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled M-M Patch Cable - Blue
  •  Cat 5E
  •  7 ft.
  •  Blue Color
  • Connector A: RJ45
  • Connector B: RJ45
  • Features: Applications: - 1000 BASE-T, 100 BASE-T, 10 BASE-T (IEEE 802.3) - 4/16 Mbps Token Ring (IEEE 802.5) - 100 VG-AnyLAN - 100 Mbps TP-PMD (ANSI X3T9.5) - 55/155 Mbps ATM - Voice Compatibility: - Hub - Switch - Router - Network Adapter - Modem DSL/Cable - Patch Panel And other twisted pair applications Certifications & Standards: - TIA/EIA-568 - UL Listed
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 22685
  • Item #: N82E16812196377CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $4.99
  • $2.99
  • Save: 40%
  • $7.34 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 40932 360° Rotating HDMI® Male to DVI-D Female Adapter
  (2)
  • Specifications: Number of Connectors: 2 Connector Details: 1 x HDMI Male 1 x DVI-D Female Color: Black
  • Features: When mounting flat panels or projectors, it's hard to know what angle will be required for the digital video connector. Fortunately, our HDMI® to DVI adapter can be twisted or turned to virtually any position. The rotator adapter features a center ball joint design that enables a 360° rotation and 90° bending so that the digital video cable can easily be run at any angle. The adapter's design ensures signal integrity in any position and its flexibility makes it ideal for digital video connections in limited spaces. With its 360° rotating connector, the days of not having the right connector orientation on your cables are over!
  • Type: HDMI to DVI
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 40932
  • Item #: N82E16812296213CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $15.99
  • $12.99
  • Save: 19%
  • $7.34 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Features: Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
  • Labor: Lifetime
  • Model #: 27149
  • Item #: N82E16812812451CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $56.99
  • $8.13 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G Model 29641 6 ft. Ultima HD15 Male to RCA HDTV Component Video Breakout Cable M-M
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Black
  •  M-M
  • Color: Black
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Input Connector: One HD15 Male Output Connector: Three RCA Male
  • Shielding: Yes
  • Model #: 29641
  • Item #: N82E16882196217CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $18.99
  • $17.99
  • Save: 5%
  • $7.34 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 26686 9.84 ft. USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable M-F
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  White
  •  M-F
  • Type: USB
  • Color: White
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: USB Type A Male to Female
  • Model #: 26686
  • Item #: N82E16812196251CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $11.99
  • $5.99
  • Save: 50%
  • $7.60 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G Model 27992 12 ft. Value Series S-Video + 3.5mm Audio to RCA Cable
  •  5 Connector Number
  •  Black
  • Color: Black
  • Connector Number: 5
  • Shielding: Yes
  • Conductor: Copper Conductor
  • Model #: 27992
  • Item #: N82E16882196391CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $19.99
  • $14.99
  • Save: 25%
  • $7.34 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg Cables To Go 40370 6 ft. 6ft One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Audio Y-Cable - iPod White M-M
  •  3 Connector Number
  •  White
  •  M-M
  • Color: White
  • Connector Number: 3
  • Connector Detail: Connector 1: One 3.5mm Stereo Male Connector 2: Two RCA Stereo Male
  • Conductor: Oxygen-free Copper Conductor
  • Model #: 40370
  • Item #: N82E16882196156CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $15.99
  • $9.99
  • Save: 38%
  • $7.34 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 33160 15m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: SC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm - Height x 26mm - Width x 58mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Fle...
  • Model #: 33160
  • Item #: N82E16812296021CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $39.99
  • $34.99
  • Save: 13%
  • $7.34 Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CA MasterPass newegg PaypalVerify GoldenSealThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500

Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy

 © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  As used herein, “Newegg.ca” means Newegg Canada Inc. unless the context specifically refers to the www.newegg.ca web address.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau