Skip to: | |

Newegg.ca - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.ca - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

SubCategory
Show More
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (19)
Price
  • (62)
  • (239)
  • (205)
  • (169)
  • (422)
  • (186)
  • (92)
  • (54)
  • (51)
  • (8)
  • (8)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (3)
Show More
Seller
  • (185)
  • (263)
  • (225)
  • (150)
  • (144)
  • (138)
  • (104)
  • (81)
  • (62)
  • (60)
  • (33)
  • (24)
  • (18)
  • (17)
  • (2)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (730)
  • (20)
  • (5)
  • (99)
  • (15)
  • (6)
  • (1)
  • (37)
Show More
Customer Ratings
  • (263)
  • (356)
  • (265)
  • (40)
  • (22)

Items 1-36 of 503 Page 1/14
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
TRENDnet 6 ft. USB KVM Cable TK-CU06
TRENDnet 6 ft. USB KVM Cable TK-CU06

  • Color: Black
  • Connectors: 3
  • Specifications: Monitor: VGA/SVGA HDB 15-pin Male to Male Keyboard/Mouse: USB 1.1 Type A Color: black
  • Parts: 2 years limited
  • Model #: TK-CU06
  • Item #: N82E16812146018
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TK-207K 2-Port USB KVM Switch
TRENDnet TK-207K 2-Port USB KVM Switch

  • Type: D-Sub, USB
  • Computer Connections: 2 Ports
  • Monitor Connections: 1 Port
  • Video Resolution: 2048 x 1536
  • Model #: TK-207K
  • Item #: N82E16817403047
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
TRENDnet TFC-1000MSC Multi-Mode Fiber Converter with SC-Type Connector
TRENDnet TFC-1000MSC Multi-Mode Fiber Converter with SC-Type Connector

  • Standards: IEEE 1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX
  • Network Media: 1000Base-TX: Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm UTP/STP, up to 100 meters. 1000Base-SX: Multi-Mode fiber optic cable 50/62.5, up to 550 Meters.
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: 50/125µm, 62.5/125µm
  • Model #: TFC-1000MSC
  • Item #: N82E16833156017
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module
TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Max Distance: 550m
  • Weight: 0.15
  • Model #: TEG-MGBSX
  • Item #: N82E16833156092
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TFC-110MST Fiber Media Converter
TRENDnet TFC-110MST Fiber Media Converter

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE 802.3u
  • Network Media: 100Base-TX: Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm UTP/STP, up to 100 meters. 100Base-FX: Multi-Mode fiber optic cable 50/62.5, up to 2 Km
  • Wavelength: Multi-mode: 1300nm
  • Protocols: CSMA/CD
  • Model #: TFC-110MST
  • Item #: N82E16833156005
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TFC-1000MGB Fiber Converter
TRENDnet TFC-1000MGB Fiber Converter

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ab 100Base-T IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX
  • Network Media: 1000Base-TX: UTP Cat. 5, 5E, 6 EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP 1000Base-SX: 50/125µm Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Up to 550m 62.5/125µm Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Up to 220m 1000Base-LX: 9/125µm Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T with RJ45 Connector 1 x 1000Base-SX/LX Mini-GBIC Slot for optional Mini-GBIC module
  • Transfer Rate: 2000Mbps (Full Duplex)
  • Model #: TFC-1000MGB
  • Item #: N82E16833156085
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 Single-Mode Fiber Converter (20Km) with SC-Type Connector
TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 Single-Mode Fiber Converter (20Km) with SC-Type Connector

  • Device Type: Other
  • Standards: IEEE 1000Base-TX and 1000Base-LX
  • Network Media: 1000Base-TX: Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm UTP/STP, up to 100 meters. 1000Base-SX: Multi-Mode fiber optic cable 50/125 µm up to 550 meters. 62.5/125 µm up to 220 meters 1000Base-LX: Single-Mode fiber optic cable 9/125 or 10/125 µm, up to 20 Km
  • Wavelength: 1300nm
  • Model #: TFC-1000S20
  • Item #: N82E16833156045
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TE100-PCIWN 10/ 100Mbps PCI Ethernet Adapter
TRENDnet TE100-PCIWN 10/ 100Mbps PCI Ethernet Adapter

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • BUS: 32-bit PCI 2.2
  • LEDs: Link, Activity
  • Model #: TE100-PCIWN
  • Item #: N82E16833156107
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
TRENDnet TV-IP302PI 1280 x 800 MAX Resolution PoE Day / Night w/ BNC Port Outdoor IP Camera
TRENDnet TV-IP302PI 1280 x 800 MAX Resolution PoE Day / Night w/ BNC Port Outdoor IP Camera

  • Network Camera: Yes
  • Type: Wired Camera
  • Outdoor: Yes
  • Networking Protocol: IPv4, IPv6, UDP, TCP/IP DHCP client, NTP client, DDNS client, SMTP client, FTP client SNMP, QoS/DSCP, IEEE 802.1X Samba, Bonjour HTTP, HTTPS PPPoE UPnP, RTSP, RTP 3GPP
  • Model #: TV-IP302PI
  • Item #: N82E16881102085
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
TRENDnet TC-CT68 Ethernet Crimper
TRENDnet TC-CT68 Ethernet Crimper

TRENDnet TPL-308E2K Powerline AV200 Nano Adapter Kit, Up to 200Mbps
TRENDnet TPL-308E2K Powerline AV200 Nano Adapter Kit, Up to 200Mbps

+ $10 off w/ promo code 183CAUFRESPGT, ends 10/5

  • Standards: IEEE 1901, HomePlug AV, IEEE 802.3/3u
  • Encryption: 128-bit AES Encryption
  • Ports: 1 x 10/100 Mbps Auto-MDIX port
  • LEDs: Power (PWR) Powerline (PL) Connection Ethernet (ETH) Connection
  • Model #: TPL-308E2K
  • Item #: N82E16833156435
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
TRENDnet TPL-420E2K Powerline  AV2 AV1200 Adapter Kit, Up to 1.2Gbps
TRENDnet TPL-420E2K Powerline AV2 AV1200 Adapter Kit, Up to 1.2Gbps

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 1901
  • Interface: Gigabit Ethernet port Sync (changes encryption key)/reset button Status LEDs Power plug A: North America Type B (NEMA 5–15) EU: Euro Type C (CEE 7/16) UK : United Kingdom Type G (BS 1363)
  • Connection Type: RJ45
  • Frequency Band: 2 - 68 MHz
  • Model #: TPL-420E2K
  • Item #: N82E16833156493
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TPL-410APK AV500 Powerline with WiFi N300 Extender kit
TRENDnet TPL-410APK AV500 Powerline with WiFi N300 Extender kit

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 TPL-410AP IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3az IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11n (up to 300 Mbps) IEEE 1901 TPL-406E IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 1901/HomePlug AV
  • Interface: TPL-410AP: 2 x 10/100 Mbps ports TPL-406E: 1 x 10/100 Mbps port
  • Encryption: TPL-410AP Wireless encryption: up to WPA2 Powerline encryption: 128-bit AES (Advanced Encryption Standard) TPL-406E 128-Bit AES (Advanced Encryption Standard)
  • Ports: Ethernet port
  • Model #: TPL-410APK
  • Item #: N82E16833156478
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
TRENDnet TEG-S5G, 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Plastic Housing Switch
TRENDnet TEG-S5G, 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Plastic Housing Switch

  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T; IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T; IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
  • Primary Ports: 5 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: TEG-S5g
  • Item #: N82E16833156259
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TFM-561U 56K USB Phone/Internet/Fax Modem 56Kbps
TRENDnet TFM-561U 56K USB Phone/Internet/Fax Modem 56Kbps

  • Type: Dial-Up Modem
  • Interface: 1 x USB 2.0 (Type A) 1 x RJ-11 port (phone line)
  • Model #: TFM-561U
  • Item #: N82E16825134008CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $40.99
  • $36.99 
  • Save: 10%
  • $4.99 Shipping
TRENDnet TEW-812DRU V2 AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Router - 4 Gigabit port, DD-WRT Open Source support
TRENDnet TEW-812DRU V2 AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Router - 4 Gigabit port, DD-WRT Open Source support

  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 1.75Gbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz: 2.412~2.462 (FCC) and 2.412~2.472 (ETSI) 5 GHz: 5.15 ~ 5.250 / 5.725~5.850 GHz (FCC) 5.15 ~ 5.250 (ETSI)
  • WAN Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000M
  • Interface: USB 2.0
  • Model #: TEW-812DRU
  • Item #: N82E16833156436
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TPE-TG50g Switches  4 to 10 Ports 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch
TRENDnet TPE-TG50g Switches 4 to 10 Ports 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3af (15.4 Watts/port) IEEE 802.3at (30 Watts/port) IEEE 802.3az
  • Uplink Ports: None
  • Primary Ports: 4 x Gigabit PoE/PoE+ ports 1 x Gigabit port
  • Model #: TPE-TG50g
  • Item #: N82E16833156482
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TPL-408E2K Powerline AV2 AV600 Adapter Kit, Up to 600Mbps
TRENDnet TPL-408E2K Powerline AV2 AV600 Adapter Kit, Up to 600Mbps

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 1901/HomePlug AV2 HomePlug 1.0
  • Interface: Gigabit Ethernet port
  • Encryption: 128-Bit AES (Advanced Encryption Standard)
  • Ports: Gigabit Ethernet port
  • Model #: TPL-408E2K
  • Item #: N82E16833156476
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
TRENDnet TPL-410AP Powerline 500 AV Wireless Access Point 500 Mbps Powerline and 300 Mbps Wireless N
TRENDnet TPL-410AP Powerline 500 AV Wireless Access Point 500 Mbps Powerline and 300 Mbps Wireless N

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3az IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11n (up to 300 Mbps) IEEE 1901/HomePlug AV
  • Encryption: Wireless encryption: up to WPA2 Powerline encryption: 128-bit AES (Advanced Encryption Standard)
  • Connection Type: 2 x 10/100 Mbps ports
  • Connection Speeds: 10/100M
  • Model #: TPL-410AP
  • Item #: N82E16833156477CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $79.99
  • $60.00 
  • Save: 25%
  • $6.99 Shipping
TRENDnet TPE-TG80G Unmanaged 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch
TRENDnet TPE-TG80G Unmanaged 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch

  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+) IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE) IEEE 802.3X Flow Control IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet
  • Uplink Ports: None
  • Primary Ports: 8 x Gigabit PoE/PoE+ port
  • Model #: TPE-TG80G
  • Item #: N82E16833156420
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
TRENDnet Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigibit Router with USB Share Port, TEW-813DRU
TRENDnet Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigibit Router with USB Share Port, TEW-813DRU

  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 1.2Gbps
  • WAN Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000M
  • Interface: 1 x USB 2.0
  • WPA/WPA2: WPA2
  • Model #: TEW-813DRU (v1.0R)
  • Item #: N82E16833156479
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
TRENDnet TEW-807ECH AC1200 High Power Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter
TRENDnet TEW-807ECH AC1200 High Power Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter

  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 867+300 Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz: (FCC) 2.412 - 2.462 GHz , (ETSI) 2.412 - 2.472 GHz 5 GHz: (FCC) 5.745 - 5.825 GHz , (ETSI) 5.150 - 5.250 GHz / 5.260 - 5.320 GHz / 5.500 - 5.700 GHz
  • Standards: PCI Express 1.0a IEEE 802.11a IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11n (up to 300 Mbps) IEEE 802.11ac (up to 867 Mbps)
  • Channels: 2.4 GHz: FCC: 1-11, ETSI: 1-13 5 GHz: (FCC) 149, 153, 157, 161, 165, (ETSI) 36, 40, 44, 48, 52, 56, 60, 64, 100, 104, 108, 112, 116, 120, 124, 128, 132, 136, 140
  • Model #: TEW-807ECH
  • Item #: N82E16833156506
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TEG-S16DG Unmanaged Desktop Gigabit GREENnet Switch 10/100/1000Mbps 16 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table
TRENDnet TEG-S16DG Unmanaged Desktop Gigabit GREENnet Switch 10/100/1000Mbps 16 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table

  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3az (draft 2.0)
  • Uplink Ports: None
  • Primary Ports: 16 x RJ45
  • Model #: TEG-S16DG
  • Item #: N82E16833156293
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TEW-648UBM USB 2.0 N150 Micro Wireless Adapter
TRENDnet TEW-648UBM USB 2.0 N150 Micro Wireless Adapter

  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 150Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.412 GHz - 2.484 GHz
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11b/g, IEEE 802.11n Draft 2.0
  • Security: 64/128-bit WEP, WPA/WPA2-RADIUS, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK, WPS
  • Model #: TEW-648UBM
  • Item #: N82E16833156306
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
TRENDnet TEW-703PIL 32bit PCI 2.1 Low Profile N150 Wireless Adapter
TRENDnet TEW-703PIL 32bit PCI 2.1 Low Profile N150 Wireless Adapter

  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 150Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.412 GHz - 2.484 GHz
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11b/g/n
  • Security: 64 / 128-bit WEP (Hex & ASCII), WPA / WPA2 (TKIP / AES), WPA-PSK / WPA2-PSK
  • Model #: TEW-703PIL
  • Item #: N82E16833156399
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
TRENdnet TEG-S24D 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
TRENdnet TEG-S24D 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1p IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3az
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: TEG-S24D
  • Item #: N82E16833156510
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TEG-S16D 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
TRENDnet TEG-S16D 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

  • Standards: IEEE 802.1p IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3az
  • Primary Ports: 16 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 8K
  • Model #: TEG-S16D
  • Item #: N82E16833156509
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
TRENDnet TBW-106UB USB 2.0 Micro Bluetooth USB Adapter
TRENDnet TBW-106UB USB 2.0 Micro Bluetooth USB Adapter

  • Bluetooth Standards: Class I Bluetooth 4.0 with EDR Backwards compatible to Bluetooth v1.1 devices
  • Transfer rate: Up to 3.0Mbps
  • Antenna: Integrated Antenna
  • Range: 100m
  • Model #: TBW-106UB
  • Item #: N82E16833156257
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
TRENDnet TK-209K 2-Port USB KVM Switch Kit w/ Audio (Includes 2x KVM Cables)
TRENDnet TK-209K 2-Port USB KVM Switch Kit w/ Audio (Includes 2x KVM Cables)

  • Type: D-Sub, USB
  • Computer Connections: 2 Ports
  • Monitor Connections: 1 Port
  • Video Resolution: 2048 x 1536
  • Model #: TK-209K
  • Item #: N82E16817403063
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
TRENDnet Wireless AC Easy-Upgrader TEW-820AP
TRENDnet Wireless AC Easy-Upgrader TEW-820AP

  • Interface: 1 x 10/100 Mbps LAN port Micro USB power port LED indicator WPS button Reset button
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.11a Based on IEEE 802.11n (5 GHz up to 150 Mbps) IEEE 802.11ac (up to 433 Mbps)
  • Antenna: 1 x 3 dBi (max.) internal antenna
  • Receiver Sensitivity: 802.11a: FCC: 19 dBm (max.), ETSI: 19 dBm (max.)/ -75 dBm (typical) @ 54 Mbps 802.11n (5 GHz only): FCC: 18 dBm (max.), ETSI: 18 dBm (max.)/ -70 dBm (typical) @ 150 Mbps 802.11ac: FCC: 18 dBm (max.), ETSI: 18 dBm (max.)/ -59 dBm (typical) @ 433 Mbps
  • Model #: TEW-820AP
  • Item #: 0XK-0021-00022
  • $69.99
  • $49.99 
  • Save: 29%
  • $9.99 Shipping
TRENDnet TPL-406E2K Compact Powerline AV Adapter Kit Up to 500Mbps
TRENDnet TPL-406E2K Compact Powerline AV Adapter Kit Up to 500Mbps

  • Standards: IEEE 1901, HomePlug AV, IEEE 802.3/3u/3x
  • Encryption: 128-bit AES Encryption
  • Ports: 1 x 10/100 Mbps Auto-MDIX RJ-45 port
  • LEDs: Power (PWR) Powerline (PL) Connection Ethernet (ETH) Connection
  • Model #: TPL-406E2K
  • Item #: N82E16833156417CVF
  • Return Policy: Manufacturer Only Return Policy
  • $49.99 
  • $5.99 Shipping
TRENDnet TPE-113GI Gigabit PoE Injector
TRENDnet TPE-113GI Gigabit PoE Injector

  • Type: PoE Injector
  • Specifications: Standard: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps DATA-IN (Data only) 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps PWR+DATA OUT (Data + Power) Network Media: 10Mbps: UTP/STP Cat. 5 and 5e up to 100 Meters 100Mbps: UTP/STP Cat. 5, and 5e up to 100 Meters Gigabit: UTP/STP Cat 5e and 6 up to 100 meters Data Lines: Pair 1: Pin 1, 2 Pair 2: Pin 3, 6 Power: Input: 100~240V, 50~60Hz, 0.4A max. Output: 48V DC, 0.4A 18W max. Power Consumption: 15.4 Watts (max.) Dimensions (W x D x H): 70 x 45 x 25mm (2.75 x 1.8 x 1 in.) Weight: 45 g (1.6 oz.)
  • Model #: TPE-113GI
  • Item #: N82E16833980027CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $40.99
  • $38.99 
  • Save: 5%
  • $4.99 Shipping
TRENDnet TPE-115GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector
TRENDnet TPE-115GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector

  • Type: Gigabit PoE+ Injector
  • Color: Black
  • Specifications: Standard: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, IEEE 802.3af/3at Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Data-In (Data only), 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps PWR+Data out (Data + Power) PoE Delivery: Pair 1: Pin 1, 2; Pair 2: Pin 3, 6 Power: Input: 100~240 V, 50~60 Hz, 0.65 A max. Power Consumption: Max 30 Watts Dimensions: 5.2" x 2.5" x 1.4" Weight: 162 g (5.7 oz.) Certifications: CE, FCC
  • Parts: 3 Year Limited
  • Model #: TPE-115GI
  • Item #: N82E16833980060
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TC-P24C5E 24-port Cat5/5e Unshielded Patch Panel
TRENDnet TC-P24C5E 24-port Cat5/5e Unshielded Patch Panel

  • Color: Black
  • Specifications: 20.00" x 3.00" x 3.00"
  • Parts: 1 Year Limited
  • Labor: 1 Year Limited
  • Model #: TC-P24C5E
  • Item #: N82E16831101002
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet 24-Port Cat6 Unshielded Rackmount Patch Panel, TC-P24C6
TRENDnet 24-Port Cat6 Unshielded Rackmount Patch Panel, TC-P24C6

  • Color: Black
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Network Patch Panel
  • Model #: TC-P24C6
  • Item #: N82E16831101005
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TC-P48C5E 48-Port CAT 5e RJ-45 UTP 19" Rack Mount Patch Panels
TRENDnet TC-P48C5E 48-Port CAT 5e RJ-45 UTP 19" Rack Mount Patch Panels

  • Color: Black
  • Parts: 1 Year
  • Labor: 1 Year
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Network Patch Panel
  • Model #: TC-P48C5E
  • Item #: N82E16831101003
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 503 Page 1/14
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.