Skip to: | |

Newegg.ca - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.ca - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Type
  • (651)
  • (536)
Type
  • (2)
  • (896)
  • (105)
Manufacturer
  • (999+)
  • (491)
  • (106)
  • (19)
  • (270)
  • (448)
  • (198)
  • (372)
  • (4)
  • (72)
  • (4)
  • (42)
  • (11)
  • (34)
  • (121)
  • (39)
  • (99)
  • (9)
  • (99)
  • (14)
Show More
Price
  • (28)
  • (712)
  • (999+)
  • (753)
  • (241)
  • (222)
  • (135)
  • (91)
  • (34)
  • (29)
  • (10)
  • (13)
Show More
Color
  • (6)
  • (618)
  • (29)
  • (89)
  • (63)
  • (11)
  • (14)
  • (48)
  • (986)
  • (1)
  • (24)
  • (27)
  • (2)
  • (554)
Show More
Length
  • (13)
  • (3)
  • (5)
  • (3)
  • (233)
  • (109)
  • (665)
  • (55)
  • (303)
  • (88)
  • (44)
  • (336)
  • (158)
  • (41)
  • (6)
  • (10)
  • (2)
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (6)
Show More
Connector Number
  • (999+)
  • (325)
  • (18)
  • (469)
  • (1)
Seller
  • (732)
  • (634)
  • (447)
  • (428)
  • (333)
  • (330)
  • (264)
  • (136)
  • (121)
  • (72)
  • (48)
  • (44)
  • (16)
  • (14)
  • (9)
  • (4)
  • (3)
  • (2)
  • (1)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (999+)
  • (3)
  • (91)
  • (315)
  • (11)
  • (5)
  • (635)
Customer Ratings
  • (42)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (2)
Ship From Country
  • (999+)
  • (20)

Items 1-36 of 2304 Page 1/64
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
Tripp Lite N520-05M 16.4 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N520-05M 16.4 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-05M
  • Item #: N82E16812120053
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Tripp Lite N820-15M 50 ft. Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N820-15M 50 ft. Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Cables - Fiber Optic Cables
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male
  • Specifications: Technical detailsJacket materialLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH)Fiber mode structureMulti-modeConnector 1LCConnector 2LCGenderMale/MaleCable typeOM3Cable length590.6" (15m)Full duplexYesCore diameter50 µmCladding diameter125 µmWavelength850 nmFeaturesColour of productBlueJacket materialLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH)Fiber mode structureMulti-modeConnector 1LCConnector 2LCGenderMale/MaleCable typeOM3Full duplexYesCore diameter50 µmCladding diameter125 µmWavelength850 nmData transfer rate10 Gbit/sRoHS complianceYesData transmissionData transfer rate10 Gbit/sCertificatesRoHS complianceYesWeight & dimensionsCable length590.6" (15m)Other featuresCore / cladding diameter50/125 µm
  • Model #: N820-15M
  • Item #: N82E16812228288
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Tripp Lite N316-03M 9.8 ft. Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N316-03M 9.8 ft. Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N316-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812120042
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
StarTech FIBLCLC3 9.84 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
StarTech FIBLCLC3 9.84 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: FIBLCLC3
  • Item #: N82E16812200607CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $31.99
  • $15.99 
  • Save: 50%
  • $7.34 Shipping
C2G 33046 2m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
C2G 33046 2m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: LC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km Attenuation at 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km Operatin...
  • Model #: 33046
  • Item #: N82E16812296011CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $25.26 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Cisco Small Business RV110W-A-NA-K9 Wireless-N VPN Firewall
Cisco Small Business RV110W-A-NA-K9 Wireless-N VPN Firewall

  • WAN Ports: 1 x RJ-45
  • LAN Ports: 4 x RJ-45
  • Security: Stateful packet inspection (SPI) firewall. Port forwarding and triggering. Firewall Access Control Lists and Content Filtering. Denial-of-service (DoS) prevention. MAC-based wireless access control. Static URL blocking or keyword blocking. Schedule-based Internet access policy. HTTPS web access to the device manager. username/password complexity enforcement. Self-signed SSL certificate. Import and export certificate using Privacy-Enhanced Mail (PEM) format. WLAN: Wireless isolation between clients. WPS ( Wi-Fi Protected Setup), Wired Equivalent Privacy (WEP), Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA) personal and enterprise, WPA2 personal and enterprise.
  • Firewall Type: Gen 2 Stateful Filter
  • Model #: RV110W-A-NA-K9
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-20FT 20 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-20FT 20 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM1-LC/LC-20FT
  • Item #: N82E16812422882
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $13.59 
  • $10.49 Shipping
C2G 33175 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
C2G 33175 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: LC Male
  • Model #: 33175
  • Item #: N82E16812196474CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $24.99 
  • $4.99 Shipping
Tripp Lite N520-50M 164 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite N520-50M 164 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)

  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Connector B: LC
  • Specifications: Number of fibers: 2 Fiber type: all glass graded index Core diameter: two 50+/-3 microns CLAD diameter: 125+/-2 microns Primary coating diameter: 245+/-15 microns Primary coating material: acrylate Secondary coating diameter: 900+/-50 microns Secondary coating material: PVC Attenuation @850NM: 3.5DB/KM maximum, @1300NM: 1.0DB/KM maximum Bandwidth @850NM: 220 MHz-KM minimum, @1300NM: 600 MHz-KM minimum Numeric aperture: .275 nominal Proof test level: 100,000 PSI Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze. System Requirements: Any fiber optic hardware or NIC card requiring multimode duplex ca...
  • Model #: N520-50M
  • Item #: N82E16812228167CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $102.99 
  • $7.60 Shipping
Belkin F2F402L7-01M-G 3.3 feet (1m) Patch Cable 10 Gig Aqua 50/125 LC/SC M-M
Belkin F2F402L7-01M-G 3.3 feet (1m) Patch Cable 10 Gig Aqua 50/125 LC/SC M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: F2F402L7-01M-G
  • Item #: N82E16812107606
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJ/SC-FMM-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- SC,F-M
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJ/SC-FMM-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- SC,F-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Female 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Speed: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Cable Rating: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: CY-OM1-MTRJ/SC-FMM-5
  • Item #: N82E16812422925
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $11.38 
  • $10.49 Shipping
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
  • Model #: N520-100M
  • Item #: N82E16812228324CVF
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $182.99 
  • Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N458-001-62 1 ft. 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female) M-F
Tripp Lite N458-001-62 1 ft. 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female) M-F

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N458-001-62
  • Item #: N82E16812120780CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $43.99 
  • $6.99 Shipping
StarTech FIBLCST3 9.8 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST
StarTech FIBLCST3 9.8 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: FIBLCST3
  • Item #: N82E16812200773
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 6.56 ft. Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 6.56 ft. Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  • Type: Cables - Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 50FIBLCLC2
  • Item #: N82E16812200844CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $33.99
  • $29.99 
  • Save: 12%
  • $7.34 Shipping
C2G 33156 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
C2G 33156 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: 2 x LC to 2 x SC
  • Model #: 33156
  • Item #: N82E16812196435CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $26.99 
  • $4.99 Shipping
Cables To Go 37402 9.84 ft. LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Cables To Go 37402 9.84 ft. LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x ST Male
  • Specifications: Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fiber supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resis...
  • Model #: 37402
  • Item #: N82E16812196700CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $32.99
  • $31.99 
  • $7.34 Shipping
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.) (N845-02M-12-MG)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.) (N845-02M-12-MG)

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Magenta
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: N845-02M-12-MG
  • Item #: 9SIA90R5816812
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $330.37 
  • Free Shipping
Cables To Go 33157 16 ft. LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Cables To Go 33157 16 ft. LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x SC Male
  • Specifications: Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resis...
  • Model #: 33157
  • Item #: N82E16812196682CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $27.69 
  • $7.99 Shipping
StarTech FIBLCLC1 3.28 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC M-M
StarTech FIBLCLC1 3.28 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: FIBLCLC1
  • Item #: N82E16812200583CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.80 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Tripp Lite N520-30M 100 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
Tripp Lite N520-30M 100 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-30M
  • Item #: 9SIA90R48U6230
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $127.45 
  • Free Shipping
Cables To Go 33155 6.56 ft. LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange M-M
Cables To Go 33155 6.56 ft. LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: 2 x LC to 2 x SC
  • Model #: 33155
  • Item #: N82E16812196434CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $24.99 
  • $4.99 Shipping
Cables To Go 20808 3.28 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Cables To Go 20808 3.28 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: SC Male Connector B: SC Male
  • Specifications: SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm - Height x 26mm - Width x 58mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 2.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.35 dB/km Operat...
  • Model #: 20808
  • Item #: N82E16812296364CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $32.99 
  • $4.99 Shipping
C2G 09130 9.84 ft. SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
C2G 09130 9.84 ft. SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x SC Male Connector B: 2 x ST Male
  • Specifications: Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 2.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resis...
  • Model #: 09130
  • Item #: N82E16812196932CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $21.47 
  • $7.99 Shipping
C2G 28758 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
C2G 28758 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male
  • Model #: 28758
  • Item #: N82E16812196508CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $43.53 
  • $7.99 Shipping
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: FIBLCST5
  • Item #: N82E16812709294CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $19.25 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-ST/SC-3 9.84 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-ST/SC-3 9.84 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Cable Rating: 1Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm Type: ST-SC
  • Model #: CY-OM1-ST/SC-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422895
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $14.99 
  • $8.99 Shipping
Tripp Lite N318-02M 6.5 ft. Fiber Cable
Tripp Lite N318-02M 6.5 ft. Fiber Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Specifications: CONNECTORS Connector A: LC Connector B: ST
  • Model #: N318-02M
  • Item #: N82E16812120040CVF
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
  • $24.99 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Tripp Lite N302-003 3 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N302-003 3 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: ST
  • Model #: N302-003
  • Item #: 9SIA90R4B19747
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $53.65 
  • Free Shipping
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC

  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: FIBSCSC1
  • Item #: N82E16812400177CVF
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.99 
  • $7.34 Shipping
Lenovo 00KA607 System X Enterprise 1U Cable Management Arm (Cma) - Cable Management Arm - 1 Pack - 1U Rack Height
Lenovo 00KA607 System X Enterprise 1U Cable Management Arm (Cma) - Cable Management Arm - 1 Pack - 1U Rack Height

  • $70.99 
  • Free Shipping
5m LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua 01001
5m LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua 01001

  • Type: Others
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 1001
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech 50FIBPSCSC5 16.4 ft [5 m] OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC M-M
StarTech 50FIBPSCSC5 16.4 ft [5 m] OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: 50FIBPSCSC5
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HP AJ837A 15m (49.21 ft.) LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable M-M
HP AJ837A 15m (49.21 ft.) LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Blue
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: AJ837A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N520-01M 3.2 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N520-01M 3.2 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-01M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
New Mouse Cable Holder Mouse Bungee Cord Clip Wire Line Organizer Holder
New Mouse Cable Holder Mouse Bungee Cord Clip Wire Line Organizer Holder

  • $28.61
  • $13.62 
  • Save: 52%
  • Free Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 2304 Page 1/64

What Customers Are Saying...

Everything about Newegg is awesome! They ship fast, they have cheap products and great customer service. I recommend Newegg to all of my friends!
See All

Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.